Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-21
Dokončeno
Jax Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Max Banyan ATOS HQ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
23
Dokončeno
Temurshoh Mardonov
Kozma BJJ
Alexander Fields Tri State G13 Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-24
Dokončeno
Joey Colella
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Donnie Moore 302 BJJ / Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-29
Dokončeno
Jacob Jones
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Richard Beall Semper Fi MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
boston div2
—
(Kids and Teens)
20
Dokončeno
Nicholas Marsicano
Igor Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 00:57
Megan Asbury PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
Dokončeno
James Garabo
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Daniel Jacob RH Studios BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-20
Dokončeno
Triston Holcomb
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Mason Furdak 302 BJJ / Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
Yasin Shavkatov
Kozma BJJ
Peter Vendetti Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
1st Div. for Arianna. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-29
Dokončeno
Michael Waring
609 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Anthony Negron Impact Martial Arts NJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
boston div2
—
(Kids and Teens)
21
Dokončeno
BOSTON KARYMSHAKOV
EEFC
Won by points - 03:00
Nicholas Marsicano Igor Gracie Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-22
Dokončeno
Spencer Phillips
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxson Raymond 302 BJJ / Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
24
Dokončeno
Daler Khamidjanov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 01:10
Jake Frick Quintella MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Hunter Crowley 1st Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
Dokončeno
John IV Grimmie
RH Studios BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Matthew Keys Logos Studios
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
Dokončeno
Sophie Phillips
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Celine Cintron Logos Studios Won by Submission - 01:38
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
ismael div1
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-23
Dokončeno
Ismael Amador
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:29
Joe Poland Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
1st Div. for Arianna. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
Dokončeno
Arianna Burd
Diamond MMA
Lukas Kramer GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 180 - 189.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
22
Dokončeno
Rob Ritinski
Northeastern Jiu Jitsu
Jovani Martinez Semper Fi MMA Won by Submission - 01:12
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Dokončeno
Christian Smith
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kaige Hutchings CPAMMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Hunter Crowley 1st Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
Dokončeno
Carter Falciani
RAZORS EDGE MMA 123
Hunter Crowley BJJ Shore Academy Won by Submission - 01:47
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
19
Dokončeno
Salim-John Salametov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Ayala Tri State G13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
Dokončeno
Abdulvosit Rakhimov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Printz Logos Studios
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Dokončeno
Peter Vendetti
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Smith 302 BJJ / Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-23
Dokončeno
Quinn Advincula
Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Ricky Hoffman PRECISION JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
23
Dokončeno
Vlad Zvonarev
Team Balance - Baltimore
Marcus Daniel Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 02:39
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-30
Dokončeno
Mark Banks III
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Cayden Mano Clark Diego Bispo BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-31
Dokončeno
DASTAN KARYMSHAKOV
EEFC
Won by points - 03:00
Alessandro Echeverri Logos Studios
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-25
Dokončeno
Ivan Galvan
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Daniel Rodriguez Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
doing two division gi match. ja
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
Dokončeno
Grace Seibuchler
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Shannon Falciani RAZORS EDGE MMA 123
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
Alexandra 2nd Div. GI - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
Skylar Jackson
Team Lloyd Irvin
Alexandria Graffius South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
Yasin Shavkatov
Kozma BJJ
Won by Walkover
Kaige Hutchings CPAMMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-25
Dokončeno
Artem Yatskiv
Kozma BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Madeleine Mendoza World Class Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
25
Dokončeno
Vlad Zvonarev
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by Submission - 00:19
Santino Bell Team Lloyd Irvin