Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Clark Geiger
SBG Missoula
Cloud Deeringer Lehi Judo Club Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-16
Dokončeno
Kelly Blubaugh
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Ryan Parker Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-17
Dokončeno
Seiya Peatross
Team Link Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Riley Webb Inzan Ryu Aiki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
7-13
Dokončeno
Brody Oborn
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Easton Jackson Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-16
Dokončeno
Ellie Wilson
Lehi Judo Club
Won by points - 03:00
Sloane Chandler Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-18
Dokončeno
Madeline Hadar
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Krislyn Pachico Destiny Health & Mma
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-17
Dokončeno
Eliana Uman
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Lilyana Clark Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-16
Dokončeno
Aria Mort
Westside BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Urijah Flores Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-18
Dokončeno
Tanner Browning
SBG Bigfork
Zeke Ramirez Renzo Gracie Utah Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
7-14
Dokončeno
Sam Billings
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Harrison Langford The Pit SLC
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-15
Dokončeno
Nathan Valenciano
Westside BJJ
Eli Walker ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-19
Dokončeno
Faithe Swan
TEAM LINK
Won by Submission - 00:48
Hailey Hooper Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-18
Dokončeno
Annabell Villarreal
Westside BJJ
Haven Wilson Lehi Judo Club Won by Submission - 00:42
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-19
Dokončeno
Seiya Peatross
Team Link Utah
Won by Submission - 01:45
Alison Cuevas Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
1-18
Dokončeno
Carlson Serrao
Team Link Utah
Won by Submission - 02:06
Elijah Castro Destiny Health & Mma
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-20
Dokončeno
Ryder Kramer
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kya Lucero Westside BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-18
Dokončeno
Mason Moe
TEAM LINK
Brody Peltier SBG Whitefish Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-18
Dokončeno
Gunner Papke
Lewis Martial Arts
Levi Brown Won by Submission - 01:11
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-19
Dokončeno
Brodie Bishop
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Lucas Ramirez Renzo Gracie Utah Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-20
Dokončeno
Emma Burdette
Wyo Faction
Cora Cannella Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:21
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-19
Dokončeno
Alice St Claire
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by points - 03:00
Aria Thompson Lehi Judo Club
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-17
Dokončeno
Noah Clark Jr
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Aria Mort Westside BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-16
Dokončeno
Nicholas Pachico
Destiny Health & Mma
Aiden Mort Westside BJJ Won by Submission - 00:57
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-21
Dokončeno
Tanner Browning
SBG Bigfork
Won by points - 03:00
Alison Cuevas Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-17
Dokončeno
Aaleigha Uman
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Audrina Jackson Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-22
Dokončeno
Trace Ziegler
Westside BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
David Castro Destiny Health & Mma
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
Dokončeno
Jake Rogers
Drysdale/Zenith
Enrique Arizmendi Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-20
Dokončeno
Lilyana Clark
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Annabell Villarreal Westside BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-21
Dokončeno
Mason Parker
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Moe TEAM LINK Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-19
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Wasatch Combat Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Myanna Fuller Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-22
Dokončeno
Jaiden Melvin
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission
Emma Burdette Wyo Faction
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-23
Dokončeno
Peter Rafferty
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Evan Roth Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00