Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
4-48
Dokončeno
Matthew Monahan
302 BJJ / Balance
Kevin O’Neill Lions Den Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
7-37
Dokončeno
Stephen Robertson
North Star MMA
Daniel Fiorentino The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
16-37
Dokončeno
Colin Mcleod
Lions Den Martial Arts
Enrique Torres GUMA
Men Gi / Brown / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
16-71
Dokončeno
Walter Mena
Martinez BJJ
Jarbem Pacheco Masterskya
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 1)
6-51
Dokončeno
Dan Marino
Endgame BJJ
James Distelcamp DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
15-66
Dokončeno
John Deubler
Endgame BJJ
Christopher Garcia Zentai Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
16-17
Dokončeno
Greg Velasco
Bayshore bjj
Michael Darmanin Notorious MMA
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 1)
6-109
Dokončeno
Tim Corley
Semper Fi MMA
Mckeithan Owens Impact Martial Arts NJ
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
Victoria Hummel
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Eva Wimberley Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Session 1)
1-51
Dokončeno
Maka Vickers
Coastal BJJ
Jasmin Kennard Corazon Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
16-22
Dokončeno
Daishi Goto
Webb MMA
Joseph Scioli VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
8-38
Dokončeno
Bartosz Rosol
127 BJJ
Ralphie Martori Bayshore bjj
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 1)
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
11-1
Dokončeno
Marc Luong
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Cody Zappone renzo gracie latham Won by points - 06:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Meliza Div 1
—
(Session 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Jamie Miles
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nell Diebel CRESSMAN MMA
Women No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Kelli Scroger
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by points - 04:00
Chana Lieber Affinity Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Nick Div 1
—
(Session 1)
16-1
Dokončeno
Devin Derrico
10th Planet Bethlehem
Won by points - 04:00
Nicholas Caggia Delete
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
7-1
Dokončeno
Mark Gilbert
Sion BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Nace Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
13-1
Dokončeno
Anthony Lafferty
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Robert Blough The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
6-1
Dokončeno
Nick Jones
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Polanco AMBUSH JIU JITSU CLUB
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
5-1
Dokončeno
Frank Schoch
PELLEGRINO MMA
Won by Submission - 01:37
Cahmar Marsh McHugh BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
12-1
Dokončeno
Michael Cullen
Shark Tank USA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Dylan Kealy Wise Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
14-1
Dokončeno
Elijah Nickerson-Wright
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Marquise Sampeur NEPA MMA Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Aidel Goldson
Affinity Martial Arts
Mikaela Marusco The Vault BJJ Won by Submission - 01:31
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
16-2
Dokončeno
JEFFREY Powell
Studio 84
Gregory Smith Walters jiu jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Meliza Div 1
—
(Session 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Jessica Sanchez
Notorious MMA
Juliann Pfeffer Yamasaki NJ - Loggi MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
11-2
Dokončeno
Dylan Celentano
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Won by points - 06:00
Timothy Triguero Form Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
7-2
Dokončeno
Mark Tribuani
Evolution Submission Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
RYAN COIN Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
12-3
Dokončeno
Steve Austin
Sion BJJ
JOSEPH MEOLA Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
5-2
Dokončeno
Giancarlo Viesti
Webb MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Evan Coke AMA Fight Club
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
13-2
Dokončeno
Will Sneathen
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Won by Submission - 03:31
Joseph Cartagena CT Combat Training Center
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
6-2
Dokončeno
Louis Hyman
The Lab Easton
Robert Cosme 10th Planet NYC Won by Submission - 00:37