Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-20
Finished
Kris Frank
Webb MMA
Won by Submission - 03:42
Dylan Dwyer Team Balance
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-16
Finished
Matthew Krouse
Padilla BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:30
Benjamin Conrad Delaware Army National Guard
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-16
Finished
Maya Stewart
Kaizen MMA
Won by Submission - 01:16
Lindsay Barnes Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-16
Finished
Rob Shuck
Reality Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Levin Sion BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-19
Finished
Andre “The Bully” Setter
The Lab Easton
Won by points - 04:00
Nick Buendo Fight Firm
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-22
Finished
Yoseif Kaminetzky
R&M BJJ
Perrin Fay Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-26
Finished
Matt Chiriboga
Big Brothers
Won by points - 04:00
Bob Carson Inferno Training and Performance Center
Women No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-21
Finished
Nestan Kiiazova
Extreme evolution fight Camp
Won by Submission - 05:33
Raquel Rohrbach Berks County BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
Finished
Nate Broadhead
10th Planet Bethlehem
Won by points - 04:00
Sean Reily 127 BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-18
Finished
Jesse Bompard
TAC TEAM BJJ
Thomas Rizzotte Jr. South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-14
Finished
Allen Raczkowski
Altered Beast
Rich Souders World Class Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:40
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-22
Finished
Ryan Stone
Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Won by points - 04:00
JASON RICLES Hellfish MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-21
Finished
Tornike Sharvashidze
NonExistent
Won by Submission - 01:43
Brandon Lyons 302 BJJ / Balance
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-18
Finished
Andrew Lightcap
Reality Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Tribuani 302 BJJ / Balance
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-20
Finished
Thomas Murray
302 BJJ / Balance
Ricardo Rosario Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-27
Finished
Nnamdi Osuagwu
Webb MMA
Alexander Newson Noel Smith BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-19
Finished
Marcello Taranto
Precision Boxing & MMA
Vincent Masciandaro Beacon Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-19
Finished
My Nguyen
Standard BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:12
Dawn Epright Padilla BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-17
Finished
Kris Frank
Webb MMA
Won by points - 04:00
John Helbig R&M BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-19
Finished
Andrew Wilkinson
Method MMA
Won by Submission - 03:55
Marshall Mainguy The Lab Easton
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-22
Finished
John Strollo
CPAMMA
Won by points - 04:00
Sean Reily 127 BJJ
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-20
Finished
Jacquelyn Gola
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
My Nguyen Standard BJJ Won by Submission - 01:25
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-15
Finished
William Seiple
10th Planet Bethlehem
Won by Submission - 00:43
David Reyes RH Studios BJJ
Women No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-22
Finished
Ashlynn Kleinbeck
Padilla BJJ
Raquel Rohrbach Berks County BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-16
Finished
Sulaiman Abdul-Hakeem
Blitz Athletics
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Jones Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-22
Finished
Elijah Beale
Elijah Beale
Thomas Wardrop Logic Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:18
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-23
Finished
Zachary Mitchell
Reality Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Nate Broadhead 10th Planet Bethlehem
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-17
Finished
Matthew Kershes
Reality Martial Arts
Rob Shuck Reality Martial Arts Won by points - 03:07
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-24
Finished
Brandon Welch
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Andrew Tolbert SJBJJ Won by Submission - 05:52
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-21
Finished
Joshua Kunju Herrera
Ribeiro Philadelphia
Erich Allen Delaware Army National Guard Won by Decision - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-29
Finished
Brian Grant
Delaware Army National Guard
Gilbert Mendoza World Class Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:31