Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-23
Finished
Nnamdi Osuagwu
Webb MMA
Won by Submission - 03:23
Alexander Newson Alliance Glen Burnie
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-21
Finished
Thomas Rizzotte Jr.
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Vincent Masciandaro Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-19
Finished
Scott Sheer
Alpha Unit Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Tribuani 302 BJJ / Balance
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
Finished
Kevin Kinney
10th Planet Bethlehem
Won by Walkover
Carl Evans Radji Barrett Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Expert / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-24
Finished
Samantha Fisher
Padilla BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:42
Christina Salazar TSMA Spare
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-24
Finished
Joseph Ferguson Jr
The Lab Easton
Andrew Wilkinson Method MMA Won by Submission - 01:48
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-20
Finished
Jesse Bompard
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Marcello Taranto Precision Boxing & MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-18
Finished
Justin Boehret
Won by Submission - 02:03
Kris Frank Webb MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-22
Finished
Thomas Murray
302 BJJ / Balance
Brandon Lyons 302 BJJ / Balance Won by Submission - 02:02
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-30
Finished
Ryan Sullivan
Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Won by points - 04:00
Clint Wise Team Pereira/ Jucao
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-25
Finished
Kevin Kinney
10th Planet Bethlehem
Andrew Wilkinson Method MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-22
Finished
Grant Kircher
302 BJJ / Balance
Cedric Bryant Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-23
Finished
Ricardo Rosario
Won by points - 04:00
Tornike Sharvashidze NonExistent
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-24
Finished
Shawn Galligan
RMNU
Quinton Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
7-21
Finished
Harrison Nguyen
10th Planet Bethlehem
Thomas Wardrop Logic Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-23
Finished
Justin Boehret
Won by points - 04:00
John Helbig R&M BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
7-22
Finished
Thomas Wardrop
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
John Ridings Jr Alliance Glen Burnie Won by points - 02:26
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
10-25
Finished
Jacquelyn Gola
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Samantha Fisher Padilla BJJ Won by Submission - 02:51
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-28
Finished
Matt Chiriboga
Big Brothers
Won by Submission - 02:58
Alexander Newson Noel Smith BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-27
Finished
Cameron Reppert
No Team
MATTHEW MCCABE NJMA Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-23
Finished
Perrin Fay
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Christopher Comer Hassetts Jiu Jitsu Team Balance
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-20
Finished
Andrew Lightcap
Reality Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:18
Scott Sheer Alpha Unit Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-25
Finished
John Mabrey
302 BJJ / Balance
Andrew Tolbert SJBJJ Won by Decision - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-25
Finished
Ryan Stone
Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Won by points - 04:00
Nnamdi Osuagwu Webb MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-31
Finished
Brian Grant
Delaware Army National Guard
Clint Wise Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Submission
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-27
Finished
Marshall Mainguy
The Lab Easton
Jonathan Lopez 302 BJJ / Balance Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-24
Finished
Kevin Kinney
10th Planet Bethlehem
Michael Skelly SJBJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-26
Finished
Matt Chiriboga
Big Brothers
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Wilkinson Method MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-32
Finished
Gilbert Mendoza
World Class Martial Arts
Ryan Sullivan Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-26
Finished
Joe O'Donnell
Algeo MMA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Unknown User RMNU
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-23
Finished
Frank Deegan
Notorious MMA
Bradley Mattan Won by points - 04:00