Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
Hunter Crowley will roll with brothers he is turning 7 years old todday
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Finished
Roman Rapoport
R&M BJJ
Hunter Crowley BJJ Shore Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
leomnard div1
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Finished
JB Mangini
302 BJJ / Balance
Riley Hill 609 Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
ismael div2
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-2
Finished
Mason Furdak
302 BJJ / Balance
Triston Holcomb Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 03:04
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
2
Finished
Michael Gubler
Hart BJJ
Jason Ruane Leve BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Dylan Bevilacqua grapples Artur and Ali in separate divisions
—
(Kids and Teens)
1
Finished
Dylan Bevilacqua
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
Ali Toxirov Kozma BJJ Won by points - 01:08
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Finished
Grace Seibuchler
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Shannon Falciani RAZORS EDGE MMA 123
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Finished
Alyvea Hinkel
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Won by points - 03:00
Julia McInerney DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Chase has a second match in nov 40-49 6-7yrs
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Finished
Chase Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Richard Yankelevich Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 8-9 years
alberto div1
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Finished
Jaxson Raymond
302 BJJ / Balance
Alberto Mendez Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem Won by Submission - 01:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-5
Finished
Justin Stassi
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Ziare Allen Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:52
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
3
Finished
Zachary Schlegel
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Won by Decision - 03:00
Tyler Carroll Amerikick Delran
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
Finished
Elsa Hoffman
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Maiya Lang 10th Planet Bethlehem Won by points - 01:17
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Hunter Crowley doing 2 Divisions
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Finished
Hunter Crowley
BJJ Shore Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jaiden Seitles RAZORS EDGE MMA 123
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-3
Finished
Ryan Arbeeny
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Won by Submission - 00:43
Quinn Foskett 302 BJJ / Balance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
leomnard div1
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
Finished
Chase Crowley
BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott
Won by points - 03:00
Avery Cronin Blitz Athletics
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2
Finished
Temurshoh Mardonov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Fields Tri State G13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Finished
Ryliegh Brown
302 BJJ / Balance
Elliott Fields Tri State G13 Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Jaylee Hernandez fighting in 2 div
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Finished
EVA-SOFIA CALDERON
Fusion Martial Arts, Vineland
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Won by Submission - 01:02
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Finished
Ryan Stadler
Tri State G13
Nazim Ibragimov Kozma BJJ Won by Submission - 00:58
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-5
Finished
Egypt Strickland
Algeo MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Julia McInerney DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Finished
LOGAN BRZOSKA
No Team.
Won by points - 03:00
Collin Cianci Tri State G13
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
4
Finished
Nicholas Marsicano
Igor Gracie Academy
Gabriel Reyes Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:10
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Garabo div,1 Jaylee Hernandez fighting in 2 div
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Finished
James Garabo
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:05
Tanner Raymond 302 BJJ / Balance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
ismael div2
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-3
Finished
Anthony Colantuono
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Mason Furdak 302 BJJ / Balance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
shane div2
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-6
Finished
Shane BLACK
Anthracite Combat Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:21
Artem Yatskiv Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3
Finished
Salim-John Salametov
Kozma BJJ
Ethan Ayala Tri State G13 Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
centino div1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Finished
Joseph Hartz
Hamilton Martial Arts
Jay Jay Centeno Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years (Group 2)
Kody & Jose 2nd Div.
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
Finished
Jose Vargas
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Kody Figard Team Ramsey Jujitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
ismael div2
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-4
Finished
Ismael Amador
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:40
Triston Holcomb Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Chase also has a mtch Nov 60-69 6-7yrs
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Finished
Chase Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Mendez Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5
Finished
Marcus Daniel
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 01:09
Vlad Zvonarev Team Balance - Baltimore
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
leomnard div1
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Finished
Leonard Kornegay Jr.
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 02:38
Riley Hill 609 Jiu Jitsu