Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-18
Finito
Jace Prieto
Westside BJJ
Bradley Junior Lancaster Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:38
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-20
Finito
Ellie Wilson
Lehi Judo Club
Won by points - 03:00
Caren Gali PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-23
Finito
Karmelita Richardson
Destiny Health & Mma
Taylor Rogers Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 00:57
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-21
Finito
Reagan Jacobs
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Mekelle Putnik Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-24
Finito
Madeline Hadar
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Brynlee Clarke Team Link Utah Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
3-21
Finito
Carter Lopez
None
Branndon Herrera Wasatch Combat Sports Won by Submission - 02:51
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-19
Finito
Xzavion Olsen
Lewis Martial Arts
Won by Decision
Gunner Papke Lewis Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-20
Finito
Levi Brown
Won by Submission - 01:41
Xzavion Olsen Lewis Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-21
Finito
Mason Moe
TEAM LINK
Brodie Bishop Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-20
Finito
Unknown User
Wasatch Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 01:54
Aria Mort Westside BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-24
Finito
Zeke Ramirez
Renzo Gracie Utah
Seiya Peatross Team Link Utah Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
3-22
Finito
Jaylah Prieto
Westside BJJ
Abrielle Kattelman Bernales Institute of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-20
Finito
Bybee Elwood
Team Link Utah
Henry Ketchum Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:40
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-25
Finito
David Castro
Destiny Health & Mma
Won by Submission - 00:38
Peter Rafferty Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-22
Finito
Audrina Jackson
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:04
Caren Gali PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
7-22
Finito
Sonja Fernandez
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Marcus Richardson Jr Destiny Health & Mma
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-26
Finito
Lisa Clark
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
River Gandee Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-23
Finito
Eliana Uman
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:09
Haven Wilson Lehi Judo Club
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-25
Finito
Cora Cannella
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Jaiden Melvin ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:20
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-24
Finito
Brody Peltier
SBG Whitefish
Won by Decision - 03:00
Lucas Ramirez Renzo Gracie Utah
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-19
Finito
Bo Baird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxon Lee Renzo Gracie Utah
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
3-24
Finito
Azdyn Olsen
Lewis Martial Arts
Carter Lopez None Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
1-24
Finito
Esther Uman-Flores
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Louise Richardson Destiny Health & Mma
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-27
Finito
Trace Ziegler
Westside BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
Evan Roth Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
5-23
Finito
Kevin Watson Jr
Silver Valley Jiujitsu MMA
Kristen Packard Koa Kingdom Won by Submission - 01:43
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-26
Finito
Sheccid Pascual Miranda
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Karmelita Richardson Destiny Health & Mma
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-28
Finito
Josiah Fernandez
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:07
Lisa Clark Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-22
Finito
Aria Mort
Westside BJJ
Mekelle Putnik Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-21
Finito
Crosby Peltier
SBG Whitefish
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Rogers Drysdale/Zenith
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-25
Finito
Kenny Hensley
The Base IF
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Elson Westside BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-25
Finito
Aaleigha Uman
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Ellie Wilson Lehi Judo Club
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-27
Finito
Taylor Rogers
Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 02:57
Sheccid Pascual Miranda Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu