Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Jaron weighs 223.6
—
(Session 3)
4-9
終了
Matthew Peterson
Syndicate MMA
Jaron Sever Defiance Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
3-6
終了
Jason Greenfield
Lehi Judo Club
Jared Genera Renzo Gracie Utah
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
3-24
終了
William Tussing
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Adam Bilzerian Syndicate MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 2)
3-8
終了
Chase Morrison
Syndicate MMA
Jack Palos SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
5-16
終了
William Heiser
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Arjay Tiqui Destiny Health & Mma
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-14
終了
Ariel O'Neill
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Jessenia Rubio Syndicate MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
6-23
終了
Joao Pedro
Joao Freitas BJJ
William Heiser Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Eva 1st Div
—
(Session 2)
2-8
終了
Gabriel Sagastume
Lehi Judo Club
Corbin Thomas Gracie Barra Sandy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Corbin 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
2-18
終了
Gabriel Sagastume
Lehi Judo Club
Corbin Thomas Gracie Barra Sandy
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
6-26
終了
Breanna Rogers
Drysdale/Zenith
Marisa Mercier The Jiujitsu Collective
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-22
終了
Demetri Niacaris
Wasatch Combat Sports
Dirk Dobson Team Link Utah
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 2)
7-13
終了
Fisher Sliter
SBG Bigfork
Brody Bullock Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-7
終了
Peter Jepson
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Ryder Kramer Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-16
終了
Cameron Cozzens
Syndicate MMA
Vincent Lucero Westside BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-17
終了
Jesse Valenciano
Westside BJJ
Enrique Arizmendi Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-13
終了
Michael Flores III
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Peter Jepson First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-17
終了
Addison Flores
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Courtney Martell Syndicate MMA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-9
終了
Nicole Reiser
ATOS HQ
Miranda Moore Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Black / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-13
終了
Wendy Rodriguez
SBG Missoula
Teauna Greenfield Lehi Judo Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Wesley 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-1
終了
Wesley Shufelt
Westside
Jesse Walker ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
3-1
終了
Gianna Arrowsmith
Team Link Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Kambri Nelson Gracie Barra Sandy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-1
終了
Annabelle Redington
Westside BJJ
Won by points
Alexandria Leonhardt Spartan Nation
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-2
終了
Jaiden Melvin
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Makenzie Kartchner Gracie Barra Sandy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
3-2
終了
Krislyn Pachico
Destiny Health & Mma
Hailey Jacobs ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Brody 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
5-1
終了
Harrison Langford
The Pit SLC
Won by points - 03:00
Mekelle Putnik Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-1
終了
Evan Roth
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Trace Ziegler Westside BJJ Won by Submission - 01:42
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-4
終了
Lillian Sagastume
Lehi Judo Club
Naomi Corsaut Durango Martial Arts Academy Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Ryan 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
3-3
終了
Jon Sagastume
Lehi Judo Club
Won by points - 03:00
Brayton Brady Fierce MMA