Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Brody 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
3-9
終了
Lucas Ramirez
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Brodie Bishop Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-10
終了
Naomi Corsaut
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lillian Sagastume Lehi Judo Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-12
終了
Branndon Herrera
Wasatch Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 01:29
Azdyn Olsen Lewis Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-12
終了
Nathan Valenciano
Westside BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Thorup Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-11
終了
Peter Jepson
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Michael Flores III Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
5-14
終了
Alani Fua
Wasatch Combat Sports
Christopher Daniels ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-12
終了
Kelly Blubaugh
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Hume Wasatch Combat Sports
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-13
終了
Mason Parker
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Xzavion Olsen Lewis Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-11
終了
Cloud Deeringer
Lehi Judo Club
Liam Brennan Westside BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
7-8
終了
Pierce Robinson
Lehi Judo Club
Brody Oborn Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:38
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-10
終了
Bo Baird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Won by Submission - 00:47
Crosby Peltier SBG Whitefish
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-14
終了
Hailey Jacobs
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Malia Nelson Gracie Barra Sandy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-14
終了
Asher Dustin
Joao Freitas BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
John Coulter Renzo Gracie Utah
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-13
終了
Brinley Hooper
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Eli Walker ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
7-12
終了
Easton Jackson
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Harrison Langford The Pit SLC Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-13
終了
Ryan Parker
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Daxton Parrish Westside BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-12
終了
Snow Webb
Inzan Ryu Aiki Jiu Jitsu
Peter Jepson First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-15
終了
Zach Ingersoll
Team Link Utah
Ethan Howell Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-15
終了
Mila Lomeli
Westside BJJ
Eliana Uman Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 02:35
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-16
終了
Jesse Valenciano
Westside BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Enrique Arizmendi Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-14
終了
Coco Oguey
Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Annabelle Redington Westside BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-15
終了
Aaron Denick Jr.
Wasatch Combat Sports
Ryder Kramer Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:22
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-15
終了
Aaleigha Uman
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Lacey Webb Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
7-11
終了
Sam Billings
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Brody Oborn Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-15
終了
Noah Clark Jr
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Urijah Flores Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-16
終了
Elizabeth Pascual Miranda
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Madeline Hadar Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-14
終了
Jackson Hume
Wasatch Combat Sports
Daxton Parrish Westside BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-16
終了
Easton Green
Team Link Utah
Tanner Browning SBG Bigfork Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-15
終了
Aiden Mort
Westside BJJ
Micah Monroe ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:41
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-11
終了
Jaxon Lee
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by Submission - 00:35
Henry Ketchum Agema Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-17
終了
Kya Lucero
Westside BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Denick Jr. Wasatch Combat Sports
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-14
終了
Olivia Thorup
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brinley Hooper Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00