Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Wesley 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
4-8
Acabado
Christopher Daniels
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Wesley Shufelt Westside
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-7
Acabado
Clark Geiger
SBG Missoula
Won by points - 01:54
Murray Leonhardt Spartan Nation
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
5-10
Acabado
Kevin Watson Jr
Silver Valley Jiujitsu MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Kristen Packard Koa Kingdom
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-7
Acabado
Bradley Junior Lancaster
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Crosby Peltier SBG Whitefish Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
Acabado
Malachi Hooley
Lehi Judo Club
Noah Clark Jr Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-8
Acabado
Nicholas Pachico
Destiny Health & Mma
Branndon Herrera Wasatch Combat Sports Won by Submission - 00:46
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
Acabado
Cloud Deeringer
Lehi Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Murray Leonhardt Spartan Nation
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
Acabado
Urijah Flores
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Malachi Hooley Lehi Judo Club
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-5
Acabado
Taylor Rogers
Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Karmelita Richardson Destiny Health & Mma
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Brody 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
5-8
Acabado
Harrison Langford
The Pit SLC
Sam Billings Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:50
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-6
Acabado
Alma Gali
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Noah Clark Jr Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-6
Acabado
Michael Flores III
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Ryder Kramer Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Brody 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
3-8
Acabado
Brody Oborn
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Brody Peltier SBG Whitefish Won by Submission - 00:47
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-5
Acabado
Audrina Jackson
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ellie Wilson Lehi Judo Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Brody 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
5-9
Acabado
Brody Oborn
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Bruce Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
6-1
Acabado
M’kaius Hooley
Lehi Judo Club
Enrique Arizmendi Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
7-9
Acabado
Troy Hume
Wasatch Combat Sports
Easton Jackson Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:31
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-10
Acabado
Nicholas Pachico
Destiny Health & Mma
Won by Submission - 02:11
Levi Brown
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Ryan 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
4-9
Acabado
Kenny Hensley
The Base IF
Ryan Parker Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:48
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-9
Acabado
Reagan Jacobs
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Brexley Greenfield Lehi Judo Club
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-10
Acabado
Jon Sagastume
Lehi Judo Club
Kelly Blubaugh PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-8
Acabado
Jaxon Lee
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Bo Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
5-11
Acabado
Brysen Bullock
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Josiah Fernandez ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:52
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
7-7
Acabado
Sam Billings
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alma Gali PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
Téa 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
4-10
Acabado
Téa Santiago
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Louise Richardson Destiny Health & Mma Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-11
Acabado
Ryan Parker
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brayton Brady Fierce MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-8
Acabado
Clark Geiger
SBG Missoula
Cloud Deeringer Lehi Judo Club Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
5-12
Acabado
Asher Dustin
Joao Freitas BJJ
Micah Monroe ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:50
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-11
Acabado
Zeke Ramirez
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by Submission - 02:49
Zayah Castillo The Loft
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-9
Acabado
Crosby Peltier
SBG Whitefish
Henry Ketchum Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:43
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-13
Acabado
Jesse Walker
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Wesley Shufelt Westside Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
7-10
Acabado
Harrison Langford
The Pit SLC
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Thorup Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu