Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
Окончено
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Won by Walkover
Richard Yankelevich Kozma BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
29
Окончено
Gunner Tommi
609 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
Shane Hughes Algeo MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-18
Окончено
Jake Printz
Logos Studios
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Picarelli Team Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
Окончено
Tanner Raymond
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by Walkover
Richard Yankelevich Kozma BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
28
Окончено
Salim-John Salametov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 02:56
Avtandil Janjalia NonExistent
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
nathan div1
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-26
Окончено
Justin Patterson
Won by Submission - 02:18
Sylas Polston Anthracite Combat Club
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-33
Окончено
Quinton Dixon
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 03:30
Trey Getsinger TAC TEAM BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
cramer div1
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
Окончено
Robbie Sulla
Algeo MMA
Luca Tomassian Quintella MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
30
Окончено
Xavier Nunes
Won by points - 03:00
Shane Hughes Algeo MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-35
Окончено
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Won by points - 03:00
Tanner Raymond 302 BJJ / Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-21
Окончено
Alishan Aliyev
Kozma BJJ
Won by points
Lilani Martinez Semper Fi MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
Окончено
Artem Yatskiv
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
ALEJANDRO CALDERON Fusion Martial Arts, Vineland
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
29
Окончено
Finn Handley
Travis Landman Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount Won by Submission - 02:34
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
nathan div1
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-27
Окончено
Nathan Gillin
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Logan Hicks Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 00:13
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
Окончено
Ethan Ayala
Tri State G13
Farhod Ravshanov Kozma BJJ Won by Submission - 01:40
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
Carter 2nd Div. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-26
Окончено
Carter Falciani
RAZORS EDGE MMA 123
Won by Submission - 00:46
Taylor Crowley BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 10-11 years
Additional match for Tyler. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-34
Окончено
Tyler Ernst
Delaware Jiu Jitsu
Rosie Reese TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 00:44
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
cramer div2
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-34
Окончено
Dylan Cramer
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Genaro Rojas Algeo MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
1st Div. for Anna. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Окончено
Aubrey Fulginiti
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by Walkover
Anna Kneller DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
1st Div. for Anna. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-26
Окончено
Grace Seibuchler
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Aubrey Fulginiti 302 BJJ / Balance Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
Hunter Crowley 2nd Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-28
Окончено
Hunter Crowley
BJJ Shore Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Rapoport R&M BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
Окончено
Takeo Dawson
Tristate MMA BJJ Fight club JiuJitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaleb Reader 302 BJJ / Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
30
Окончено
Trey Raczkowski
Altered Beast
Daniel Tokar Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-37
Окончено
Gianna Rocco
R&M BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Analisa Ortiz Berks County BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
31
Окончено
Gunner Tommi
609 Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Nunes
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
nathan div1
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-28
Окончено
Justin Patterson
Logan Hicks Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-29
Окончено
Abdulvosit Rakhimov
Kozma BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jake Printz Logos Studios
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Окончено
Anthony L. Fulginiti
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Hutnick RAZORS EDGE MMA 123
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-30
Окончено
Dallas Henderson
Zombie Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - RMNU
Justin Marcello MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:55
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7-8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
Окончено
EVA-SOFIA CALDERON
Fusion Martial Arts, Vineland
Won by Submission - 02:50
Katherine Henderson Blitz Athletics
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 -79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-30
Окончено
Joe Poland
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tacari Howe TITANS MMA Halifax Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-36
Окончено
Trey Raczkowski
Altered Beast
Won by Decision - 03:00
Chase Vest RAZORS EDGE MMA 123