獎牌總數
291 金
283 銀
174 銅
Men No-Gi / Novice / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Luca Schneider
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Manoel Filipe Elias do Nascimento
Carlson Gracie Zurich
5
Fabian Scharley
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
5
Arslan Anwar
No Team /Association
5
Claudiu Dumea
FIVE ROUNDS ESCOLA DE LUTAS
9
Kevin Köstel
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
– GFTeam
9
Lutfi Ibragimov
Suave BJJ
9
Chadwick Weller
Clay Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Manuel Klinnert
No Team /Association
5
Alexander Schors
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
Odisej Kutjakidi
Grind Gang MMA
5
Alexander Guckenheimer
Arena Aschaffenburg
5
Benjamin Rouge-Poutasson
Kimura Europe
Men No-Gi / Novice / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Enes Basaran
BJJ TEAM BASEL
5
Cedric Bauer
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Muhammed Kaya
5
Kevin Terre
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
5
Marco Caruso
Mma Spirit
9
Max Hettel
Wolfpack Karlsruhe
9
Keno Brödlin
Wolfpack Karlsruhe
9
Simon Göser
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
9
Robin Rothemann
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
9
Rene Alessandro Clemens
Fighters Playground
9
Unknown user
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
9
Stylianos Paliouras
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
Men No-Gi / Novice / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Novice / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Jannis Niemczyk
5
Ismael Tovar
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
5
Lukas Istuk
Comeback Sports Essen
5
Jost Pampel
5
Christian Weller
Clay Jiu-Jitsu
9
Thomas Lauinger
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
9
Malte Weber
Endurance Martial arts
9
Simon Jeglorz
Comeback Sports Essen
9
Jakob Saller
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
9
Tuan-Khoa Vu
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
9
Bilal Reinders
Mma Spirit
9
Giuseppe Boeme
Mma Spirit
9
Pedro Santos
Ares BJJ Luxembourg
17
Daniel Canova
Wolfpack Karlsruhe
17
Justin Lenhardt
Buschkamp Bros
17
Nikolas Ruppert
Fighters Playground
Men No-Gi / Novice / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Florian Borg
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Muhammed Catal
Pyranha MMA
5
Richard Haywood
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
5
Wesley Conley
Ramstein Jiu-jitsu
– Relson Gracie
5
Tony Liebhold
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
5
Mert Afsar
Holistic Martial Arts
9
Jonathan Kümmel
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
9
Tobias Kowalski
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
9
Gowar Prüfer
Grind Gang MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
GEORGE PANAGIOTOPOULOS
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
5
Unknown user
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Men No-Gi / Novice / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Artur Seelmann
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
5
Unknown user
MMA Streib Wrestling Gym
Men No-Gi / Novice / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Christoph Lambertz
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
5
Andreas Berroth
GFT Ludwigshafen
– GFTeam
Men No-Gi / Novice / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Felix Soldanski
Endurance Martial arts
5
Antonin Heinen
Men No-Gi / Novice / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Fly Weight (59.9 Kg & Under) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Damian Raszczok
Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg
– Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu
5
Enis Ferati
Endurance Martial arts
5
Even Berhane
MMA Streib Wrestling Gym
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Abtin Hashemi
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
5
Erwin Bub
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Deniz Cebisci
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Ondřej Kašpárek
Glory Fight Club
5
Robel Abraha
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
9
Danil Rerich
Comeback Sports Essen
9
Adriano Azzellino
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Alexander Schirger
Endurance Martial arts
5
Nils Eichhorn
Combat Place
5
Lukáš Černý
Glory Fight Club
5
Julian Thiel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Berkant Eryetli
Endurance Martial arts
9
Jens Scherer
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
9
Josh Myers
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
9
Unknown user
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
9
Omar Fatimi
FIRE TEAM
9
Mohammad Sanna Nazari
Stallion Gym
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Adrian Forster
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Simon Wolf
_LLL_
5
Omed Sharifi Sayed
Mma Spirit
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Florian Hartmann
Buddy Gym
5
Hannes Vohrer
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
5
Alexander Sorg
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
5
Jan Carl Ringbeck
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
5
Tarik Dosdogru
No Team /Association
9
Peter Funk
GFT Ludwigshafen
– GFTeam
9
Maximilian Neumann
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
9
Fabian Schneider
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
9
Felix Umbach
Body Masters
9
Benedikt Kim Long Gunstmann
MMA Musketeers
– BHJJ
9
Joshua Gründer
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
17
Janis Braito
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Jovelino Garcia
TMA Schools
5
Dennis Albrecht
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
– GFTeam
5
Julian Tryleski
Kraftwerk
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Carl Grützner
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
5
Muhammad Mustafa
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Hendrik Stenzel
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Kelvin Jacobsen
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
5
Andreas Gärtner
Defence Group
9
Zoran Trajkovski
Grappling academy Gilching
9
Niklas Heyer
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
9
Christos Maksoud
ALEX FIGHT CLUB CYPRUS
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Paul Jarschke
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
5
Jakob Hüttemann
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
5
Max Klette
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
5
Yannik Kreutter
Defence Group
9
Leonard Schneider
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
9
Amin Walat
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
9
Daniel Braun
Fight Fusion
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Norman Hartenstein
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Ufuk Göztepe
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Kerem Yilmaz
Pound for pound Augsburg
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Ivan Rimac
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
5
Daniel Ivišič
Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Master (30+)
4
Daniel Ivišič
Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Nils Rill-Schäfer
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Kevin Bibow
CORE Fighting System
5
Paul Braun
Six Blades
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Jan Hoppe
Team Choco
5
Imran Isaev
INFINI JIU JITSU
5
Paul Sischka
Alliance Nürnberg
– Alliance
5
Johannes Langendorf
New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym
5
Erik Spirko
Fighttime
9
David Schneider
Mma Spirit
9
Marco Susic
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Milos Petrovic
360 Martial Arts
5
Matthew Mays
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
5
Sebastian Fergen
Knucklepit Fight Team
5
erwin yatmaz
INFINI JIU JITSU
5
Jonathan Schmid
Team Sanefighting
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Philipp Milius
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
9
Joscha Gantert
Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg
– Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu
9
Julien Misteli
360 Martial Arts
9
Lukas Weber
New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym
9
Nico Thumm
Impacto Team Stuttgart
9
Valentin Regueiro
AKXE BJJ GERMANY
9
Estefan Born
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
9
Ryo Tomioka
Mma Spirit
17
Bahram Khosravi
Team Sanefighting
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Fabrizio Cavallo
_LLL_
17
Gaetano Granato
Sestito Academy of Martial Arts ASD
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Jérémie Kipfer
Kimura Europe
5
Juraj Matek
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
– GFTeam
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Nadav Shoshan
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Grigorios Koassidis
Six Blades
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Benjamin Drake
10th planet yuma
5
Henning Früchtenicht
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Drilon Gashi
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Dritro Gashi
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Janek Unseld
CORE Fighting System
9
Leonhard Gegenbauer
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
9
Joseph Miner
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
9
Michele Libraro
FIVE ROUNDS ESCOLA DE LUTAS
9
Robert Laslo Sakofski
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
9
Bilal Boulahri
MMA Streib Wrestling Gym
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Esauro Cantu
Team Hohenfels BJJ
5
Danny Walkiewicz
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
5
Robert Laslo Sakofski
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
5
Samir Lenz
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Troy Jackson
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Davidescu Mihai
Team Hohenfels BJJ
5
Constantin Fast
_LLL_
5
Robin Feickert
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
5
Tim Kubbe
Expression Sports
– GFTeam
9
Philipp Weber
Naomi Gym
9
Franz Lehrmann
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
9
Unknown user
Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach
9
Tilo Kramer
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
9
Raphael Crüsemann
Impacto Team Stuttgart
9
Dominik Wolz
TMA Schools
9
fabian Urbach
Fighters Playground
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Viktor Steinbrenner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Marcel Schorr
Top Brother Europe
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Dominik Kessler
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Leonard Schneider
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
5
Kevin Hanson
Fights sports Minden
5
Eduard Steinbrenner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Marco Liebel
Garage BJJ
9
Kenan Arifovic
Six Blades
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Georgios Gkessos
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Christian Schmitt
RMNU Germany
5
Steffen Lier
Kongs Gym
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Florian Meyer
Kraftwerk Schweinfurt
5
Nicolas Munique
Alliance Nürnberg
– Alliance
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Expert / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Expert / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Richard Konc
Spartakus Fight Gym
Men No-Gi / Expert / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Davi Castro
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
– Checkmat
5
Eugen Braun
GFT Ludwigshafen
– GFTeam
5
Sandro Bär
New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Dirk Stautmeister
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
– GFTeam
Men No-Gi / Expert / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Szymon Cieśla
Forca Brava Dragon's Den Ze Radiola Team Poland
– ZR Team Association
5
Marvin Seitz
STONEWOOD Martial Arts
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Marco Anastasia
Anastasia Grappling
5
Stefan Petrovic
Buddy Gym
5
ricardo PRIMO DA SILVA
MMA FIGHT CLUB GYM
Men No-Gi / Expert / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Marvin Seitz
STONEWOOD Martial Arts
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Lister Daniel
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
5
Marvin Hinze
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
5
Massimiliano Canonico
FIVE ROUNDS ESCOLA DE LUTAS
5
Kevin Ala Rashi
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Executive (50+)
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Philipp Keil
CORE Fighting System
5
Paulo Surian
RYAN GRACIE TEAM
5
Rafael Pförtner
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
5
Alberth Dias
ADAMAS BJJ
5
Martin Hagen
Buddy Gym
9
Kevin Enz
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
9
Unknown user
New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym
9
Matej Tomic
Stallion Gym
9
Liam McCracken
Aspire Combat Sports
– Combat Base
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Marcin Kasprzyk
Renzo Gracie Holland
5
Wendell Cardoso
Tone Up C&F
5
Justin Graham
Clay Jiu-Jitsu
5
Stefan Siegritz
Munich MMA
5
Christophe Haldi
Tone Up C&F
9
Lukasz Zielonka
Armbar Akademie
– Brasa
9
Tobias Will
Endurance Martial arts
9
Paulo Surian
RYAN GRACIE TEAM
9
Marvin Beck
GFT Ludwigshafen
– GFTeam
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Cyril Obrowski
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
5
Patrick W. Deile
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Mario Cindric
Roger Gracie Academy Switzerland Team Strikezone
5
Henry Neumann
Alliance Nürnberg
– Alliance
5
Daniel Keith Müller
Arena Aschaffenburg
5
Christopher Axiotis
Buschkamp Bros
5
Anthony THOCKLER
TFS TEAM
9
Cristián Cerda
COHAB CHILE
9
Marian Bauer
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
9
David Kurt
GFT Ludwigshafen
– GFTeam
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
5
Marcus Wüste
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
– GFTeam
5
Tiago Sander
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Dennis Schröder
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
– Checkmat
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Andrija Mrsa
Anastasia Grappling
5
Nicos Yennadiou
ALEX FIGHT CLUB CYPRUS
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Stefan Kolmeder
Fighters Playground
5
Unknown user
AKXE BJJ GERMANY
5
STEFAN UITTENBOOGAARD
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
Sven Groten
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
5
Alexandr Khristoforov
Strela Team (official)
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Alex Malheiro
Top Brother Europe
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Klemens Kürschner
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Kristian Popov
Pitbulls MatSide
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Marlon Gruchot
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
5
Marco Wüst
Gfteam Weinheim / JM BJJ School
5
Daniel Heyer
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Holger Deimann
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
5
Frederik Günther
RMNU Germany
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Expert / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Expert / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Master (30+)
4
Heiko Bentrup
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
4
Julian Haller
5
Kevin Schwitalla
_LLL_
5
Alexander Sorg
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
5
Felix Kittel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Amin Walat
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
9
Hannes Vohrer
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
9
Andreas Berroth
GFT Ludwigshafen
– GFTeam
9
Ezra Carr
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
9
Maximilian Neumann
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
9
Unknown user
MMA Streib Wrestling Gym
9
Daniel Ivišič
Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland
9
Jan Hohlmann
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
9
Max Klette
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
17
Cedric Yahi
17
Josh Myers
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
17
Finn Kramer
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
– Checkmat
17
Peter Funk
GFT Ludwigshafen
– GFTeam
17
Thomas Lauinger
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
17
Unknown user
Streib MMA Wrestling Gym
17
Corey Klucker
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
17
Askin Yilmaz
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
17
Ivan Rimac
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
17
Janis Braito
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
17
Unknown user
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
17
Ashkan Nozari
Escorpiao Combat Club
17
Semih Yanik
Buschkamp Bros
17
Pedro Santos
Ares BJJ Luxembourg
33
Torsten Freyberg
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
33
Leonard Schneider
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
33
Unknown user
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
33
Thomas Loran
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
33
Nils Eichhorn
Combat Place
33
Ralf Kleff
Combat Place
33
Kai Fröhlich
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
4
Andrej Goworuchin
GFTeam Berlin
5
Christopher Baker
Vuong Doan BJJ
5
Julien Misteli
360 Martial Arts
5
Leonhard Gegenbauer
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
5
Lars Kohlmeier
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
9
Patrick Meißgeier
WingTsun Gera
9
Philipp Milius
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
9
Fabrizio Cavallo
_LLL_
9
Dennis Tugend
GFTeam Berlin
9
Sebastian Ruchay
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
9
Unknown user
Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach
9
Tilo Kramer
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
9
Arda Adas
GFTeam Berlin
17
Benjamin Drake
10th planet yuma
17
Petyo Dobrev
Pitbulls MatSide
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
17
Benny Wunderlich
Arena Aschaffenburg
17
Matthew Mays
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
17
Georgios Gkessos
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
17
Sebastian Fergen
Knucklepit Fight Team
17
Marco Liebel
Garage BJJ
17
Kenan Arifovic
Kongs Gym
17
behrad karroubi
Team Xtreme Tehran
17
Bilal Boulahri
MMA Streib Wrestling Gym
17
Patrick Schiffer
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
4
Kristian Popov
Pitbulls MatSide
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
5
ONUR YASAR
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
– GFTeam
5
Sven Saiko
Tiger Grappling Team
5
Daniel Konrad
Fight Temple
– Roger Gracie
5
Jurij Schiefenbusch
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
9
Stefan Kolmeder
Fighters Playground
9
Daniel Kimmling
Team Choco
9
Heiko Bentrup
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
9
Mario Cindric
Roger Gracie Academy Switzerland Team Strikezone
9
Cristián Cerda
COHAB CHILE
9
Christian Voit
Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach
9
Marian Bauer
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
9
Justin Graham
Clay Jiu-Jitsu
17
Tobias Will
Endurance Martial arts
17
Eugen Braun
GFT Ludwigshafen
– GFTeam
17
Philipp Keil
CORE Fighting System
17
Marvin Beck
GFT Ludwigshafen
– GFTeam
17
Rolf Linke
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
17
Marcus Wüste
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
– GFTeam
17
Henry Neumann
Alliance Nürnberg
– Alliance
17
Holger Deimann
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
17
Kevin Enz
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
17
Koa Bailey
Stallion Gym
17
LUKAS GRUBER
Fight Fusion
Men Gi / White / Fly Weight (59.9 Kg & Under) / Adult
Men Gi / White / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Richard Schneider
Expression Sports
– GFTeam
5
Damian Raszczok
Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg
– Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu
5
Kevin Köstel
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
– GFTeam
9
Yasir Kamali
Defence-Group
Men Gi / White / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Erwin Bub
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Deniz Cebisci
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Alexander Schors
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
Alexander Guckenheimer
Arena Aschaffenburg
9
Jonathan Vallentin
AKXE BJJ GERMANY
9
Jérôme Koch
SCHMITZ TEAM
9
Benjamin Rouge-Poutasson
Kimura Europe
Men Gi / White / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Unknown user
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Fabrizio Cavallo
_LLL_
5
Simon Göser
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
5
Maximilian Auer
Buschkamp Bros
5
Nico Thumm
Impacto Team Stuttgart
9
Jens Scherer
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
9
Josh Myers
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
9
Unknown user
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
9
Muhammed Kaya
9
Kevin Terre
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
9
Lukáš Černý
Glory Fight Club
9
Robin Rothemann
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
9
Mohammad Sanna Nazari
Stallion Gym
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Adrian Forster
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Jorge Polanco
Alliance Frankfurt am Main
– Alliance
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Ismael Tovar
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
5
Heath Massery
Renzo Gracie Academy Austin
5
Felix Umbach
Body Masters
5
Bilal Reinders
Mma Spirit
5
Kiriakos Thomaidis
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
9
Hannes Vohrer
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
9
Tuan-Khoa Vu
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
9
Artur HAHN
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
– GFTeam
9
Florian Hartmann
Buddy Gym
9
Alexandre Godinho
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Pedro Santos
Ares BJJ Luxembourg
9
Thomas Pflieger
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Freising
9
Joshua Gründer
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
17
Jakob Saller
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
17
Jost Pampel
17
Giuseppe Boeme
Mma Spirit
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Benjamin Arndt
Clay Jiu-Jitsu
5
Florian Borg
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
5
Eric Freudenstein
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Benny Wunderlich
Arena Aschaffenburg
5
Jonathan Kümmel
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
5
Niklas Heyer
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Georgios Matthaiou
Rodrigo Tychoniuk BJJ - B9 Deutschland
5
Cameron Walker
Top Brother Europe
9
Hendrik Stenzel
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
9
Richard Haywood
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
9
Wesley Conley
Ramstein Jiu-jitsu
– Relson Gracie
9
Tony Liebhold
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
9
Tomasz Lewicz
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
17
Tobias Kowalski
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Ezra Carr
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Unknown user
Fightzone Remagen Checkmat
5
GEORGE PANAGIOTOPOULOS
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Viktor Mihajlov
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
5
Ron Czock
Body Masters
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Jakob Hüttemann
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
5
Markus Degele
5
Georgios Gkessos
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
5
Alex Willer
Alliance Nürnberg
– Alliance
5
Lukas Fuhrmann
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
9
Yannik Kreutter
Defence Group
9
Paul Jarschke
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
9
Christian Volf
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
9
Artur Seelmann
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Christoph Lambertz
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
5
Andrew Austin
Tone Up C&F
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Eddy Tempelaars
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Executive (50+)
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Antonin Heinen
5
David Pick
Body Masters
5
Alexander Prost
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
5
Lorenz Horst
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
5
Julian Hupfeld
AKXE BJJ GERMANY
9
Truxtun Brodhead
No Team /Association
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
André Haug
Team Choco
5
Florian Kossmann
Gfteam Weinheim / JM BJJ School
5
Denny Kulke
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / White / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
Men Gi / White / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Blue / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Robin Nabi
Budospirit
Men Gi / Blue / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Imran Isaev
INFINI JIU JITSU
5
Paul Sischka
Alliance Nürnberg
– Alliance
5
David Schneider
Mma Spirit
5
Johannes Langendorf
New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym
5
Marco Susic
9
Steve Buyse
Yaware
9
Jacopo Giacomin
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
9
Efren Benitez
Clay Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Blue / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Benjamin Sewiolo
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Philipp Milius
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
5
Bahram Khosravi
Team Sanefighting
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Chi-Yeung Chow
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
5
Milos Petrovic
360 Martial Arts
5
Ryo Tomioka
Mma Spirit
9
Julien Misteli
360 Martial Arts
9
Stefan Petrovic
Buddy Gym
9
Muhammed Berá Kinik
Buschkamp Bros
9
Estefan Born
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
9
Jonathan Schmid
Team Sanefighting
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Robin Papp
Mma Spirit
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
4
Nadav Shoshan
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Dritro Gashi
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Henning Früchtenicht
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Unknown user
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Pavel Pivovarov
AKXE BJJ GERMANY
5
Philipp Siebel
Impacto Team Stuttgart
5
Andre Almacen
Alliance Nürnberg
– Alliance
5
Danny Walkiewicz
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
5
Esauro Cantu
Team Hohenfels BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Henry Neumann
Alliance Nürnberg
– Alliance
5
Troy Jackson
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Franz Lehrmann
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
5
Keneth Miler
Mma Spirit
5
Dominik Wolz
TMA Schools
9
Davidescu Mihai
Team Hohenfels BJJ
9
Constantin Fast
_LLL_
9
Tim Kubbe
Expression Sports
– GFTeam
9
Raphael Crüsemann
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Steffen Pattai
Fightzone Remagen Checkmat
5
Steffen Weick
AJJK
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Marco Liebel
Garage BJJ
5
Eduard Steinbrenner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Blue / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
Men Gi / Blue / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Vitali Abasov
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
– GFTeam
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Blue / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Master (30+) Julius 1st Division
Men Gi / Blue / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Executive (50+)
Men Gi / Purple / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Roberto Virgulino Ferreira
Men Gi / Purple / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Tobias Huber
TeamXtreme
Men Gi / Purple / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Athasak Taprab
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Nils Sommer
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
– Checkmat
Men Gi / Purple / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Purple / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Marvin Seitz
STONEWOOD Martial Arts
– BJJ Globetrotters
Men Gi / Purple / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
4
Unknown user
New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym
5
Arda Adas
GFTeam Berlin
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Christophe Haldi
Tone Up C&F
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Purple / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
4
David Kurt
GFT Ludwigshafen
– GFTeam
5
Timm Neumann
GFTeam Berlin
Men Gi / Purple / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Unknown user
TFS TEAM
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Marcus Wüste
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
– GFTeam
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Purple / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
Men Gi / Purple / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Purple / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Purple / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Master (30+) Julius 2nd Division
Men Gi / Brown / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
4
Stefan Müller
Arte Suave e.V.
Men Gi / Brown / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
Men Gi / Brown / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Brown / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
Men Gi / Brown / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Brown / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Brown / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Brown / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Brown / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
Men Gi / Black / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
Men Gi / Black / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Black / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
Men Gi / Black / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Black / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Executive (50+)
Men Gi / Black / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Black / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Black / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Black / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Black / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Black / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Black / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
Men Gi / Black / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Black / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Master (30+)
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
4
Julian Haller
5
Johan De Buck
Yaware
5
Julian Lehmann
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
5
Daniel Ivišič
Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland
5
Patrik Vebr
Renzo Gracie Holland
9
Torsten Freyberg
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Jessie Wilson
Team Hohenfels BJJ
9
Ismael Tovar
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
9
Ezra Carr
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
9
Georgios Gkessos
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
9
Alex Willer
Alliance Nürnberg
– Alliance
9
Pedro Santos
Ares BJJ Luxembourg
17
Alexander Prost
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
17
Karsten Delfs
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
17
Tobias Geller
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
17
Unknown user
Streib MMA Wrestling Gym
17
Tobias Kowalski
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
17
Emmanuel Velásquez
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
17
Benjamin Rouge-Poutasson
Kimura Europe
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
4
Jens Ole Hundertmark
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
5
Philipp Milius
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
5
Dennis Tugend
GFTeam Berlin
5
Marco Liebel
Garage BJJ
5
Andreas Kessatis
Impacto Team Stuttgart
9
Vitali Abasov
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
– GFTeam
9
Henning Früchtenicht
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
9
Reinier van Ramshorst
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
9
Klaus Beckert
Top Brother Europe
9
Sebastian Fergen
Knucklepit Fight Team
17
Davidescu Mihai
Team Hohenfels BJJ
17
Steffen Korte
TSV Westerhausen
– BJJ Globetrotters
17
Marko Zaric
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
4
Garcia Chambe
Fight Gym Nürnberg
5
ARISTARCHOS PAPADOPOULOS
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
5
Jan Kögel
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
5
Marlon Gruchot
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
5
Athasak Taprab
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
9
Daniel Heyer
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
9
Paul Lutz
CheckMat Franconia
– Checkmat
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
4
Marvin Beck
GFT Ludwigshafen
– GFTeam
5
LUKAS GRUBER
Fight Fusion
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 50 - 54.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 50 - 54.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult Danielle & Hannah 1st Division
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Executive (50+) Danielle 2nd Division
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 70 - 74.9 (Light Weight) / Adult Hannah 2nd Division & Lisa 1st Division
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 50 - 54.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 50 - 54.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 60 - 64.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
4
Marina Molodtcova
Mma Spirit
5
Katie Hynes
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Women No-Gi / Expert / 50 - 54.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Women No-Gi / Expert / 60 - 64.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult Gamila 1st Division
Women No-Gi / Expert / 60 - 64.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
Women No-Gi / Expert / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult Gamila 2nd Division
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
4
AIKATERINI ANGELATOU PAPADOPOULOU
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
Lea-Marie Stock
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
Women Gi / White / 46 - 49.9 (Atom Weight) / Master (30+)
Women Gi / White / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
4
Nathalie Hirsekorn
Buddy Gym
Women Gi / White / 60 - 64.99 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Women Gi / White / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult Danielle & Elizabeth 1st Division
4
Elizabeth Lehinger
Clay Jiu-Jitsu
Women Gi / White / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Executive (50+) Danielle 2nd Division
Women Gi / White / 70 - 74.9 (Light Weight) / Adult Elizabeth 2nd Division
Women Gi / Blue / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Women Gi / Blue / 60 - 64.99 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
4
Ronja Neumann
Philco MMA Team
– SATSANG
5
Marina Molodtcova
Mma Spirit
Women Gi / Blue / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Women Gi / Blue / 70 - 74.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Women Gi / Purple / 50 - 54.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
Women Gi / Purple / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult Rosie 1st Division
Women Gi / Purple / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
Women Gi / Purple / 60 - 64.99 (Bantam Weight) / Adult Rosie 2nd Division
Women Gi / Brown / 60 - 64.99 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
4
Danielle Misteli
360 Martial Arts
5
Carolin Bork
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Purple
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 64.99 / 16-17 years
4
Hamza Faek
Comeback Sports Essen
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 74.9 / 16-17 years Felix 1st Division
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 84.9 / 14-15 years
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 74.9 / 14-15 years
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 75 - 79.9 / 16-17 years Felix 2nd Division
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 14-15 years
4
Yasin Kinik
Buschkamp Bros
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 55 - 59.9 / 16-17 years
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years Jan Div 1
4
Antonino Caprino Campana
Buschkamp Bros
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 84.9 / 16-17 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 64.9 / 14-15 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 74.9 / 14-15 years Lukas 1st Division
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 75 - 79.9 / 16-17 years Lukas 2nd Division
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 64.9 / 14-15 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 14-15 years
4
Jonas Gerling
Budospirit
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 55 - 59.9 / 16-17 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years Antonino 1st Division
4
Michael Snegur
Fightschool Kempten
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 75 - 79.9 / 16-17 years Antonino 2nd Division
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 55 - 59.9 / 14-15 years Genesis 1st Division
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 55 - 59.9 / 16-17 years Genesis 2nd Division
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 55 - 59.9 / 14-15 years
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 44.9 & Under / 14-15 years
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 14-15 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 45 - 49.9 / 10-11 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 8-9 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 10-11 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 8-9 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 35 - 39.9 / 12-13 years Jonah Div 2
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 45 - 49.9 / 10-11 years Jonah Div 1
4
Tadija Krstic
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 55 - 59.9 / 12-13 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 6-7 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 8-9 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 12-13 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 8-9 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
4
Unknown user
Martial Arts Diez e.V.
5
Carlos Carrera
Stallion Gym
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 12-13 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 10-11 years
4
Wissam Nazzal
JII ON DU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 12-13 years
4
Elias Sigalov
GFTeam Berlin
5
Gordey Grankin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 80 / 12-13 years Jan Div 2
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 30 - 34.9 / 6-7 years
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years Lukas Division 1
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 54.9 / 10-11 years
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years Taha 1st Division
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 8-9 years
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 8-9 years
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 35 - 39.9 / 12-13 years Jonah Div 2
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 54.9 / 8-9 years Jonah Div 1
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 35 - 39.9 / 12-13 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 20 - 24.9 / 8-9 years Maximus 2nd Division
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years Maximus 1st Division
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 6-7 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 8-9 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
4
Adrian Hanys
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 12-13 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 10-11 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 12-13 years Shea 2nd Division
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 10-11 years Shea 1st Division
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 10-11 years Paul 2nd Division
2
Gordey Grankin Russia
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 55 - 59.9 / 12-13 years Paul 1st Division
4
Paul Steinbrenner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 80 / 12-13 years
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years Group 2 Taha 2nd Division
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years Selena 2nd Division
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 10-11 years Selena & Evolet 1st Division
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years Ella & Evolet 2nd Division
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years Svea & Ella 1st Division
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 10-11 years Svea 2nd Division
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 10-11 years
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 12-13 years
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years Lukas Division 2
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 6-7 years
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 45 - 49.9 / 10-11 years
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 10-11 years Evolet 1st Division
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 8-9 years
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years Ella & Evolet 2nd Division
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years Svea & Ella 1st Division
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 10-11 years Svea 2nd Division
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 12-13 years
4
Katharina Boes
JII ON DU