Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
7-16
已完成
Patrickjames Ignacio
Syndicate MMA
Brady Dunham Team Link Utah Won by Submission - 03:24
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-16
已完成
Brian Cunningham
Westside BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Demetri Niacaris Wasatch Combat Sports
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-17
已完成
Elijah Keen
Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:05
Trinten Dunn Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
5-18
已完成
Carlos Chapa
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission - 03:36
Aaron Lopez Peak Kickboxing and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
4-24
已完成
Bryce Scanlon
TEAM LINK
Won by Submission - 00:54
Tyson Olsen Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-18
已完成
Wesley West
Absolute MMA Behring
Won by points - 04:00
Elias Cerdas Lewis Martial Arts
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
2-16
已完成
Jesse Valenciano Jr
Westside BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:38
Kirk Laser Team Link Utah
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
7-17
已完成
Benjamin Affleck
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kort Smith Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
4-26
已完成
VILIAMI KULU
Wasatch Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 02:57
Altynsky R Gracie Barra Boise
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
5-19
已完成
Justin Merrill
Physical Concepts Training Center
Alexander Combs Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
1-20
已完成
Philip Boban
Lehi Judo Club
Won by points - 04:00
Erik Killgore
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
2-17
已完成
Bryce Scanlon
TEAM LINK
Won by points - 04:00
Chance Randall Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
4-25
已完成
DJ Bush
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:56
Kirk Laser Team Link Utah
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-19
已完成
Jayden Bonham
Griffin Academy Pedro Sauer Team
Dirk Dobson Team Link Utah Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
7-18
已完成
Tyler Olsen
Lewis Martial Arts
Jesse Valenciano Jr Westside BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 4)
6-18
已完成
Ryan Goldsberry
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Matt Geiger SBG Missoula
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
5-20
已完成
Kim Da Silva
INFIGHT
Christopher Webb Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by Submission - 01:38
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-18
已完成
Brian Cunningham
Westside BJJ
Garrett Seale SBG Missoula Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
5-21
已完成
Kenny Caspio
Syndicate MMA
Morgan Bahen Wasatch Combat Sports Won by Submission - 03:42
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
3-20
已完成
Chris Moregola
TEAM LINK
Won by Submission - 03:12
Evan Robins TEAM-CHOCO
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 4)
6-19
已完成
Shaun Dustin
Joao Freitas BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Chad Wixom Team Link Utah
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
4-27
已完成
Tyson Olsen
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kirk Laser Team Link Utah
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-20
已完成
Brady Dunham
Team Link Utah
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Batres Deep Half BJJ
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
4-28
已完成
Bryce Scanlon
TEAM LINK
Won by Submission - 01:28
DJ Bush PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
2-19
已完成
Jesse Valenciano Jr
Westside BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Matt Geiger SBG Missoula
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-17
已完成
Erik Killgore
Won by Submission - 02:52
Cole Katsilas Absolute MMA Behring
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
5-22
已完成
Jon Zamani
Lehi Judo Club
Won by Submission - 00:46
Justin Merrill Physical Concepts Training Center
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-21
已完成
Lauren Christopher
SBG Missoula
Won by Submission - 01:27
Keith Walker
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
5-23
已完成
Alexander Combs
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jon Zamani Lehi Judo Club Won by Submission - 03:37
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 4)
6-21
已完成
Jacob Egbert
Gracie Barra Sandy
Ryan Goldsberry Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 4)
6-22
已完成
Anthony Petersen
Absolute MMA Behring
Won by points - 00:40
Chad Wixom Team Link Utah
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 4)
6-23
已完成
Shaun Dustin
Joao Freitas BJJ
Anthony Petersen Absolute MMA Behring Won by Submission - 02:22