Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 8-9 years
Lyubomir 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-56
انتهى
Jayce Mackey
Elijah Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lyubomir Rogatskyi Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-56
انتهى
Chris Reilly
Lobo MMA
Gabriel Ribeiro JABJJACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-61
انتهى
Kodi Broesler
Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Haley Gardner-Warden The Lab Easton Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Junior 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
1-66
انتهى
NICHOLAS SINGH
Tri State G13
Mason Bartlett Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-62
انتهى
Angela Parisi
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:18
Elianna Baerga Echo Alpha Bjj (Team Balance)
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-64
انتهى
David Lopes
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Callum Pianosi Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
3-70
انتهى
Silas DeWitt
Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Arian Lajqi Essential Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-65
انتهى
Emma Kemp
Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:48
Colbie Dollop VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Elizabeth 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
2-58
انتهى
Katelynn Bentz
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Nihira Alluri 1 United MMA House
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-68
انتهى
Colin McQuone
New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Nick Fetuao Tiger Kang MMA Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
Angelina 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-59
انتهى
Hadassa Alves
Martinez BJJ
Angelina Sanchez Notorious MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-68
انتهى
Matthew Mendez
Echo Alpha Bjj (Team Balance)
Killian Kelly Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-63
انتهى
Ella Bobbick
The Lab Easton
Abby Kemp Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:16
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-54
انتهى
Bill DeMio
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Salvatore Signorino Renzo Gracie Denville Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-52
انتهى
Sam Forman
ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
JUSTIN OLIVEIRA JR Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 01:01
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-65
انتهى
Carleak Brown
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 00:28
Henry Fonseca Main Line United BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-64
انتهى
Matthew Mitchell
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Keith Stallings Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-67
انتهى
Gustavo Lacerda
Alpha B Athletics
Anthony Lee PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:52
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-66
انتهى
Jennesis Valentin
SubForceBJJ
Mia Cusato Tiger Kang MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-64
انتهى
Cruze Miranda
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Caruso VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-54
انتهى
Gunnar Walker
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:00
Bernardo Freitas Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-65
انتهى
Giammaria Giordano
Notorious MMA
Jack Mitchell Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-70
انتهى
Eliot Poczos
Notorious MMA
Won by Submission - 01:44
Ariel Azeredo Hoboken Fight Club
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-56
انتهى
Arian Rodriguez
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:24
James Askin TAC TEAM BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-62
انتهى
Jasmine Rodriguez
SubForceBJJ
Faith Hopkins Fight club Jiu Jitsu USA Won by Submission - 00:23
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-57
انتهى
Gabriel Ribeiro
JABJJACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Ezekiel Mercado Martinez BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
2-62
انتهى
ARTHUR AGUERA FREIXO
Echo Alpha Bjj (Team Balance)
Brez Lajqi Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:12
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-69
انتهى
Nick Fetuao
Tiger Kang MMA
Steven Strobert VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ Won by Submission - 03:09
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-44
انتهى
Isaiah Cruz
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Fabian Tronza 1 United MMA House Won by Submission - 02:04
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-73
انتهى
Bernardo Fellipe Oliveira Cota
American Beach Muay Thai
Gabriel Da Costa JABJJACADEMY Won by points - 03:00