Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
انتهى
Acoya Wu
Alliance Atlanta
Ryder Wilson KIOTO BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
انتهى
Keegan Woerner
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Jasmine Smith Kenny Kim Ares BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-18
انتهى
Darwin Herrera
KnuckleUp Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:24
Jordyn McCormick SBG International
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
Matteo has another Gi match//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
انتهى
Jackson Hazel
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by Submission - 02:51
Matteo Mammarella Rush MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-18
انتهى
Gabe Arnold
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Trey Lowe Alliance Acworth Won by Submission - 00:16
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-20
انتهى
Jackson Love
WARRIOR BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Caleb Harvin Zanshin Dojo
Children Gi (Male/Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
انتهى
Emili Bucheli
Smith bjj
Avery Shepp Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by Submission
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-19
انتهى
Delaney Williams
Roberto Traven BJJ
Jaromir Ostrovski World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by Submission - 02:23
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
انتهى
Lucas Gates
PMA Oak Ridge
Won by Submission - 00:53
Finn Pearson Gracie Barra Georgia
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-21
انتهى
Luis Rivera
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Camden Hamilton Atos JJ Won by Submission - 01:13
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
انتهى
Conall Gootee
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Kemper Gilner World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-22
انتهى
Ricky Sosa
FightSport
Darwin Herrera KnuckleUp Fitness Won by Submission - 01:26
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
انتهى
Trey Parker
Megalodon Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Zayne Light Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-20
انتهى
Jacob Monk
Southeast Martial Arts Center
Kyle Chekroune Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 12 years
extra match for ethan up weight//lit
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
انتهى
Carson Anderton
Rush MMA
Ethan Hayes World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-19
انتهى
Kyle Pressley
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Mason Bennett World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by Submission - 00:24
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
انتهى
Matthew Ramos
WARRIOR BJJ
Reese Rogers World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
انتهى
Avery “Flame” Hill
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Stephen Diamond Jr. Ares BJJ Brasil
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-20
انتهى
Egor Gubkin
KnuckleUp Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Delaney Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-22
انتهى
Seidyn Dang
Alliance Atlanta
Grady Fox PMA Oak Ridge Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male/Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
انتهى
Emili Bucheli
Smith bjj
Avery Shepp Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by Submission
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
انتهى
Rafael Bustamante
Alliance Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
Nikolas Bedoya Rise Up BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
انتهى
Nicholas Yi
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Caleb Flores PMA Oak Ridge Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
انتهى
Jackson Love
WARRIOR BJJ
Ezra King World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
انتهى
Trey Lowe
Alliance Acworth
Won by Submission - 00:50
Lukas Onate Tribe Bjj Team
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9
(Kids and Teens)
3-26
انتهى
Christian Tabb
KnuckleUp Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Ricky Sosa FightSport
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
انتهى
Eli Flowers
Gracie Barra Georgia
Lucas Gates PMA Oak Ridge Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
انتهى
James Lazar
Won by Submission - 02:14
Zayne Light Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
extra match for luis up 1 wt //lit
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
انتهى
Luis Rivera
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Hayden Bresler Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-32
انتهى
Analily Rivera
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Hanan Abd Al-Rahman Alliance Atlanta Won by Submission - 00:38
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-21
انتهى
Jaromir Ostrovski
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Egor Gubkin KnuckleUp Fitness Won by Submission - 02:30
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-22
انتهى
Steven Moore
PMA Oak Ridge
Devin Dudek R.P. BJJ Won by Submission - 01:02