Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-13
انتهى
Unknown User
Five Rounds Italia
Won by points - 04:00
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-14
انتهى
Rodolfo Martin
M-1 SELECTION
Corey Cloyd Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men No-Gi / Novice / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-14
انتهى
Dustin Linger
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Milan Dedek Jungle Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
10-10
انتهى
Leon Naumann
Gracie Asslar
Won by Submission
Tomáš Králik A Force BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
5-12
انتهى
Borys Borysenko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:56
Danny Teubel germano’s team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-18
انتهى
Danny Walkiewicz
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Randon Sander Won by Submission - 01:49
Men No-Gi / Expert / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
12-11
انتهى
Daniel Altegoer
Subfighter Bochum
Won by Submission - 00:57
Unknown User ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Men No-Gi / Expert / Fly Weight (59.9 Kg & Under) / Master (30+)
ALIM MESHEV & DANIEL BAREZ IN ADULTS / MASTERS
—
(Adults)
1-12
انتهى
Olivier HEDOIN
Daniel Barez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
10-11
انتهى
Jurij Schiefenbusch
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 06:00
Christopher Alt germano’s team
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
7-11
انتهى
Dumitru Cazacenco
NS Brotherhood Frankfurt
James Vandergheynst Lamiro Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-13
انتهى
Kenji Bortoluzzi
Buddy Gym
Won by points - 06:00
Andrei Crucean Frontera BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-16
انتهى
Glenn Vermoortele
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Robert Svedik Jungle Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-14
انتهى
Christian Nold
360 Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Tomáš Vašíček A Force BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-12
انتهى
Ireneusz Mila
Shooters
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Five Rounds Italia
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
4-10
انتهى
Hannes Volz
Munich MMA
Paweł Tomalik Next Level Poland Won by Submission - 02:51
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
انتهى
Boris Josic
Tiger Grappling Team
Alex Lira Falcoes Top Team Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
11-12
انتهى
David Ott
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 06:00
Eduard Tschekmenjow Brasil Combat Team
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
5-13
انتهى
Andrii Shtefan
Combat Club Cologne
Lauri Karppinen MMA TEAM 300 / 10th Planet Tampere Won by Submission - 01:20
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-13
انتهى
Seppe Siborgs
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Mandiaye Ba Gallygator
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-15
انتهى
Unknown User
Barbosa JJ Germany
Won by points - 04:00
Siljen Jork
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-14
انتهى
Remy Erol Onsay
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Severin Häring Buddy Gym Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
7-13
انتهى
Moritz Merten
Arena Aschaffenburg
Won by points - 04:00
Hagen Bremer Green Grappler Wilhelmshaven
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-14
انتهى
Andre Schene
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Bernd Röske METAGAME Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
10-12
انتهى
Adrian Lebmeier
Frontera BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:13
Daniel Keith Müller Arena Aschaffenburg
Men No-Gi / Expert / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
12-12
انتهى
Unknown User
MMA Nordheide Team Beserkers
Daniel Altegoer Subfighter Bochum Won by Submission - 01:47
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-13
انتهى
Mark Davis
Paderborn Wombats
Rafael Hernandez Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-19
انتهى
Esauro Cantu
Team Hohenfels BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:45
Danny Walkiewicz Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
انتهى
Andrei Crucean
Frontera BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Rodolfo Martin M-1 SELECTION
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-17
انتهى
Pawel Szymanski
Next Level Poland
Won by points - 04:00
Raymond Kilroy Carlson Gracie Team
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
11-13
انتهى
Eldar Rafigaev
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 05:13
Tomáš Vašíček A Force BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / Fly Weight (59.9 Kg & Under) / Adult
ALIM MESHEV & DANIEL BAREZ IN ADULTS / MASTERS
—
(Adults)
1-10
انتهى
Syphax Nekkar
TEAM MAGNUM
Olivier HEDOIN Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
2-11
انتهى
Kevin Attoh
Austrian Self Defense and Submission Grappling Organisation
Dominik Riedewald BKM Fight Gym Won by Submission - 04:38