Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
انتهى
Ali Massinople
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Pamela Ridenour
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-7
انتهى
Logan Glass
Team Shawn Hammonds
Bradley Purvis No Team. Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-7
انتهى
James Stanton
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
William Barakatt Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy Won by points
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-5
انتهى
Martin Hagen
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 02:33
Chad Allen 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-7
انتهى
Troi Watts
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Elena Jaime Jimenez Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-8
انتهى
Iliamin Turdubaev
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Burkett JGMMA/SAS
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-9
انتهى
Neil Brophy
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:01
James Stanton Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
tyler v in 49 and 59
—
(Adults)
1-5
انتهى
Tyler Vanhouten
Endeavor
Won by Submission - 02:10
James Stewart Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
zack has a 2nd div
—
(Adults)
2-8
انتهى
Travis Davis
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 00:39
Zack Wilds Wilds Martial Arts
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-10
انتهى
Wendy Kuhn
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Stephanie Stuckwisch Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-6
انتهى
Adilet Ramanov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Chad Allen 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-9
انتهى
Kevin Pham
Wright State Grappling Club
Won by points - 04:00
Josef Greene Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
انتهى
Ryan Strunk
Gracie Cincinnati
Nikita Latushka Shawn Hammonds Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-8
انتهى
Mike McClure
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by Submission - 01:50
Sam Coakley Strong Style Martial Arts
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-8
انتهى
Kerrie Fahey
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Elena Jaime Jimenez Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-9
انتهى
Justin Tullos
Relson Gracie Columbus
Won by points - 04:00
Caleb Wetzel John Wetzel
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-12
انتهى
Jack Spencer
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by Submission - 00:56
Nikita Latushka Shawn Hammonds
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-10
انتهى
Tyler Rupert
Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Josef Greene Ground Zero Fighting Systems Won by Submission - 01:42
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-10
انتهى
Tyler Vanhouten
Endeavor
Alex Burkett JGMMA/SAS Won by Submission - 02:33
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-10
انتهى
Nikita Latushka
Shawn Hammonds
Mike McClure Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by Submission - 03:29
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
انتهى
Burul Alykulova
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
Wendy Kuhn Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-7
انتهى
Martin Hagen
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 06:00
Adilet Ramanov KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-14
انتهى
Neil Brophy
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Pham Wright State Grappling Club
Women Gi / Purple / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-12
انتهى
Heather Bess
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Alexandra Willis Carlson Gracie Team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-11
انتهى
Justin Tullos
Relson Gracie Columbus
Won by points - 04:00
Josh Haynes Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-17
انتهى
Lance Novotny
Brasa CTA
Won by points - 04:00
Logan Glass Team Shawn Hammonds
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-11
انتهى
Jesus Hernandez
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:13
James Stewart Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-9
انتهى
Troi Watts
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
Kerrie Fahey S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:25
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
3-14
انتهى
Zack Humbertson
Ground Zero BJJ Bridgeport
Kevin Quinn N/A Won by Submission - 01:47
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-12
انتهى
Nikita Latushka
Shawn Hammonds
Josh Haynes Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by Submission - 01:18
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-21
انتهى
Richard Tsai
Vision BJJ
Isaac Wildermuth Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 04:00