Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-31
انتهى
Dameon Kellogg
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Allen Jiu Jitsu Life
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-34
انتهى
Jose Canarte
Ultimate MMA
DJ Rickard Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-41
انتهى
Jeremy Meguira
Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness
Darrick Deveau Whaling city mma Won by points
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-40
انتهى
Brendan O'Farrell
Crossroads BJJ
Adrian Ramirez TEAM LINK Won by Submission - 03:16
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-36
انتهى
Andrew Seid
Combat Sports Boston
Michael Antidormi Independent Competitor Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:17
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-30
انتهى
Dave Smart
Danilo Cherman BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:43
Kristopher Ferri Torres Renzo Gracie CT
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-29
انتهى
Jason L'Heureux
ROBSON MOURA TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Frédéric Gay Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-28
انتهى
Colin Saracino
No Team
Won by Submission - 00:56
Romello Lumpkin UnderdogBJJ
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-35
انتهى
Paul Vine
Whaling city mma
Won by points
DJ Rickard Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-32
انتهى
John Mickelsen
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:47
Daniel Allen Jiu Jitsu Life
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-42
انتهى
John LaMela
GORDO JIU JITSU
Jeremy Meguira Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-30
انتهى
Jonas Aaberg
Ultimate MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Pennell No team name/association
Men Gi / Black / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
David R. 2nd Div. - SB
—
(Adults)
5-28
انتهى
DAVID RODRIGUEZ
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ
Dan Simmler Abusado Team Won by Submission - 04:48
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-40
انتهى
Robert Parra
Whaling city mma
Andrew Madden Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-33
انتهى
Michael Holewa
IPD Jiu Jitsu
Dameon Kellogg Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-32
انتهى
Willy Acencion
Lion team fighting club
Won by Submission - 02:13
Dylan Cobbett Central Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
2-42
انتهى
Thong Le
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Jeremy Meguira Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-31
انتهى
Andy Khon
Carlson Gracie
Dave Smart Danilo Cherman BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
3-44
انتهى
Dan Simmler
Abusado Team
Won by points - 06:00
Andrew Tevay Gracie A1
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
انتهى
Michael Faugno
UFC Gym Norwalk
Won by Walkover
Max Cole Fenix BJJ
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-34
انتهى
Kristopher Ferri Torres
Renzo Gracie CT
Andrew Kydes CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ Won by Submission - 01:36
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-34
انتهى
Jonathan Glikofridis
Carlson Gracie Team
Austin Browne TEAM JUCAO USA Won by Submission - 03:32
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
انتهى
Sean Brophy
Alliance Pennsylvania
Won by Walkover
Andrew Madden Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-34
انتهى
Jerel Nembhard
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Steven Acevedo Echo Alpha Bjj (Team Balance) Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-41
انتهى
Anthony Julian
Combat Fitness
Robert Parra Whaling city mma Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
انتهى
Travis Passaro
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Andrew Tevay Gracie A1 Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-33
انتهى
Andrew Kydes
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ
Willy Acencion Lion team fighting club Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-35
انتهى
Adam Merritt
Jiu Jitsu Life
Jerel Nembhard Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
انتهى
Daniel Pierce
Renzo Gracie Middletown
Won by Walkover
Max Cole Fenix BJJ
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
2-43
انتهى
Jeremy Meguira
Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness
Warlen Cobra team link marlborough Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
انتهى
Sergio Ferreira
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Glikofridis Carlson Gracie Team
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
انتهى
Michael Faugno
UFC Gym Norwalk
Won by Walkover
Daniel Pierce Renzo Gracie Middletown