Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
3-7
انتهى
Abimael González
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Peter Kingsland Paraestra UK Won by Submission - 00:39
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
4-13
انتهى
Antonio Bustorff
Gracie Barra Bath
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Kinsella The MMA Academy Liverpool
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
2-9
انتهى
Chris Beverley
AVT Leeds
Raj Dosanjh Ruislip BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
3-8
انتهى
JOSHUA RONFELL
The AlleyCat Academy
Won by Submission - 02:45
Joseph Topham ESCUELA MENCEY
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
1-7
انتهى
Franco Tenaglia
London Shootfighters
Won by Submission - 01:59
James (Fox Piss) Barton "King Jim" Sasquatch Studios
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
7-9
انتهى
James Masters
Gracie Barra knowle
Muhammad Shazlee Team Renegade Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
4-8
انتهى
Ben Pearson
Leicester Shootfighters
Won by Submission - 04:13
Zach Holman Roger Gracie Academy Taunton
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
1-8
انتهى
Damian Brown
Checkmat Oxford
Won by points - 04:00
Kurtis Head Xion BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
9-11
انتهى
Tomáš Vašíček
A Force BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:46
Tariq Khan Gracie Barra Halesowen
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
3-5
انتهى
Michal Szlas
Game Fight UK
Won by Submission - 01:23
Patrik Kanik Predators Warrington
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
2-12
انتهى
Bradley Crossfield
Mannaz MMA Plymouth
Won by Submission - 03:42
Rowan Bailey MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
7-8
انتهى
Bradley Wills
Mannaz MMA Plymouth
Won by Submission - 04:29
Stefan Petrov 10th Planet London
Men No-Gi / Expert / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
9-17
انتهى
Alberto Carrara
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Kiely Sasquatch Studios
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
10-8
انتهى
Jack Fletcher
TEAM SUKATA
Won by points - 06:00
Roma Baidu Paraestra UK
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
3-9
انتهى
Abimael González
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by Submission - 05:30
Joseph Topham ESCUELA MENCEY
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
4-11
انتهى
Tomáš Králik
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Lee Denning Gracie Barra Bath
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
1-9
انتهى
Ion Buca
London Shootfighters
Won by Submission - 00:17
Toby Nichol Game Fight UK
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
1-10
انتهى
Pete Turner
Gracie Barra Yate
Franco Tenaglia London Shootfighters Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Fly Weight (59.9 Kg & Under) / Adult
(Adult Male)
2-14
انتهى
Benj Squibbs
Amos Martial Arts
Paris Peirce Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
9-9
انتهى
Lefteris Moumouris
ZR Team UK
Antonio Joyanes Miralles The AlleyCat Academy Won by Submission - 00:27
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
4-14
انتهى
Antonio Bustorff
Gracie Barra Bath
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Kedzierski GRACIE BARRA NORTH LONDON
Men No-Gi / Expert / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
7-12
انتهى
Kacper Rozenbajgier
Kraken Fight Club
Scott Rigg SBG Aberdeen Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
8-6
انتهى
Hardip Malhi
The McGovern Academy
Donovan Eckley Mauricio Gomes Legacy Won by Submission - 03:12
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
1-11
انتهى
Damian Brown
Checkmat Oxford
Ion Buca London Shootfighters Won by Submission - 01:34
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adult Male)
10-11
انتهى
Mel Wright
Game Fight Manchester
Won by Submission - 01:50
Sara Colfer Dungeon BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
9-18
انتهى
Vitalij Draciov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Kiely Sasquatch Studios
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
7-10
انتهى
Stefan Petrov
10th Planet London
Won by points - 06:00
James Masters Gracie Barra knowle
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
4-15
انتهى
JON DILLON
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Dan Hart
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
1-14
انتهى
Oliver Davies
Impact Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:10
Unknown User COMBAT BASE UK
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
3-11
انتهى
Jamie Hignett
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 01:14
Barney White Paraestra UK
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
2-10
انتهى
Mario Martin
ESCUELA MENCEY
Fergal Quinlan Limerick BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 03:07
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adult Male)
10-9
انتهى
Mohammed Azeem
Won by Submission - 00:36
Roma Baidu Paraestra UK