مجموع الميداليات
267 ذهب
263 فضة
127 البرونزية
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
4
Yong Kim
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
4
Scott Simpson
N-Flux
– 10thplanet JJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
4
OLEKSANDR DANYLCHUK
Pentagon MMA
5
Anthony Hogeback
Bowerhouse MMA
5
Mars Weston
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
4
Alden Rivera
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult Ian 2nd Division
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+) Ian 1st Division
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
4
Marshall Mainguy
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
4
Clifford "Tré" Gaston
CLINCH ACADEMY
– Big Brothers
5
Raj Vora
Groundswell MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
4
Anthony Ducato
CPAMMA
– Rigan Machado
5
Guru Fateh Khalsa
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
4
edgar cruz
Yamasaki academy
– Yamasaki
5
Jason Canamaso
United Martial Arts Academy
5
Ruben Sagala
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
5
Mendel Bulua
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
4
Connor Brown
NKY Martial Arts Academy
5
Pedro Pires
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
5
Unknown user
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
5
Mo Michaely
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
William Hall
Modern American MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult robert div 1
4
Khalil Hider
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
Ryan Patterson
Vanguard Gym
5
Cody Savage
None
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult robert div 2
4
John Dooney
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
5
Hassan Khan
Pure Performance Martial Arts Center
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Andrew McDougal
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
4
Michael Grzybek
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+) Kurtis 1st Division
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult Kurtis 2nd Division
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
4
Joseph Carter
High Noon BJJ Team
5
Mike frisinger
MMA Institute
5
Marshall Mainguy
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
5
Dennis Hayden
GROUND CONTROL
5
Ramiro Jimenez
Team Randori Martial Arts
9
Ken Silva
N-Flux
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Scott Simpson
N-Flux
– 10thplanet JJ
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
4
William Lomax
GROUND CONTROL
5
Wyatt Carroll
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
5
Joseph Flannery
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
5
Steven Kortepeter
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
5
edgar cruz
Yamasaki academy
– Yamasaki
9
Jorge Blanco
High Noon BJJ Team
9
Jesse Gwinn
Louisa Martial Arts
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
4
Brendon Walzak
Breakaway Jiu Jitsu
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
5
jonathan friedland
Neutral Ground
5
Gary Gioni
BETA ACADEMY
5
Marcos Rego
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
5
Jason Showers
Disorderly Conduct Management
9
Stephen Conner
CLINCH ACADEMY
– Big Brothers
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
4
Mars Weston
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
5
Nick Saghir
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
5
Anthony Hogeback
Bowerhouse MMA
5
Ali Ebadi
Vanguard Gym
5
Christian Davis
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
4
Thomas Pastor
High Noon BJJ Team
5
Alden Rivera
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
5
Dan Pacia
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
5
harold harding
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
ERIC MATTHEWS
No Team
– Gracie Barra
9
Yong Kim
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
9
Matthew Killinger
Devotion Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
4
OZODBEK ABDULAZIZOV
GROUND CONTROL
5
Maxwell Houghton
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
Ismail Manejwala
Form Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
4
Dennis Hayden
GROUND CONTROL
5
Marshall Mainguy
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
4
Joshua Christensen
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
4
Joseph Ferguson Jr
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult Jeffrey 2nd Division
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+) Jeffrey 1st Division
4
Seth Miller
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
4
Eric Schaumburg
High Noon BJJ Team
5
Jason Canamaso
United Martial Arts Academy
5
Ruben Sagala
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
5
Eric Vargas
Bowie MMA
5
edgar cruz
Yamasaki academy
– Yamasaki
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
4
Victor Ukah
301 MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+) Mike 1st Division
Men Gi / Purple / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+) Mike 2nd Division
Men Gi / Purple / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
Men Gi / Brown / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Brown / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
Men Gi / Black / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
Men Gi / Black / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
4
Dan Pacia
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
5
Clifford "Tré" Gaston
CLINCH ACADEMY
– Big Brothers
5
Marshall Mainguy
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
5
Thornell Johnson
Royal Martial Arts
5
Dennis Hayden
GROUND CONTROL
9
Samuel Cooksey
Form Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
4
RYAN LACKEY
lloyd irvin m.a.
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
Joseph Flannery
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
5
edgar cruz
Yamasaki academy
– Yamasaki
5
Erwin B
MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Purple
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Brown/Black
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult Lauren 1st Division
4
Lauren Kerr
Tidewater BJJ
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult Lauren 2nd Division
Absolute Women No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
4
Andrea Kochis
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
Women Gi / White / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult Kelsey 1st Division
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+) Kelsey 2nd Division
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Women Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
Women Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Executive (50+)
Absolute Women Gi / 18 & above / White
4
Rachel Campbell
Vicente Jr Team
5
Jody Strickler
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
5
Megan Hardy
ML Combatives Academy
Absolute Women Gi / 18 & above / Blue
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14 years seth 2nd div
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 17 years
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 17 years kaelob 1st
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140-149 / 14 years Tevin 2nd division CHECK DONOVAN
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years KEVIN 1ST
4
Kevin Mullikin
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 16 years KEVIN 2ND
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 17 years kaelob 2nd
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years marvin 1st div
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years Marvin 2nd div
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 17 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 200 & Over / 16 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 14 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 17 years KEVIN 2ND DIV
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 15 years
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 16 years
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 15 years
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 14 years
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6 years Izabel 2nd Division ( No Subs)
1
Izabel Kudrick United States
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
1
Miles Hu United States
4
Jack Griffith
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
4
Alexander Mohammed
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
Eros Leventis
GROUND CONTROL
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
4
Dionisios Kotsis
Team Randori Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years talk to mason coach or parent possibly match in nogi with Thomas S. JA
1
MASON HU United States
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
4
Cooper Joebchen
Team Randori Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12 years Brendan Palmer's 1st division
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 13 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 10 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
1
MARCUS HU United States
4
Emma Ludlum
Team Randori Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
4
Vic Boafo
Diego Bispo BJJ
– Ares BJJ USA
5
Jacob Ruiz
Team Passos BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years Additional div for Julian at Int. Opponent needed match.
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years Juven 1st Match
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years Gaius 1st Division
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years Gaius 2nd Division
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 11 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 11 years extra match for bobby
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years Brandon 1st div
1
Brandon Williams United States
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years Juven 2nd match
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years Brandon 2nd div
2
Brandon Williams United States
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
4
Parker Maldonado
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years Elijah 1st Division
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years Elijah 2nd Division
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years Carl-Anthony 1st Division
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years Carl-Anthony 2nd Division
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
4
Eli Hoffman
GROUND CONTROL
5
Eli Ellis
lloyd irvin m.a.
5
Nathan Boullay
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years Daemian 2nd Division
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
1
Miles Hu United States
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
4
Elijah King
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
5
Bryce Whiting
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
Alexander Mohammed
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
4
Jaxson Bragg
GROUND CONTROL
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
4
Artemis Lara
Hagerstown BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
4
Cooper Joebchen
Team Randori Martial Arts
5
Maximus Ebbenga
MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
4
Ben Burnett
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
5
Judah May
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
1
Zachary Breitbach United States
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 9 years
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
4
Timothy Trice Jr.
Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12 years
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
4
Evelyn Schmid
Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 10 years
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
1
MARCUS HU United States
4
Emma Ludlum
Team Randori Martial Arts
5
Nico Van Horn
GROUND CONTROL
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
4
Vic Boafo
Diego Bispo BJJ
– Ares BJJ USA
5
Jacob Ruiz
Team Passos BJJ
5
Philippe Ba
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
4
Julian Traut
Ground Control BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years Rayya 2nd Division
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
4
Jayden Marquez
Yamasaki academy
– Yamasaki
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years talk to coach or parents possibly match in no gi. JA
1
MASON HU United States
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years adaro 1st
1
Brandon Williams United States
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years Cielo 2nd Division
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
4
Logan Galiano
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
5
Alexander Bartlett
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 7 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
4
Patrick Cunningham
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years Carl-Anthony 1st Division
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
4
Joao Guerra
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 11 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 11 years extra match for jayedon
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 12 years
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
1
Izabel Kudrick United States
4
Cecilia King
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
4
Fiona Spann
GROUND CONTROL
5
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 7 years
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
4
Autumn Fleming
Form Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
4
McKenzie Yates
Team Lloyd Irvin
5
Fiona Spann
GROUND CONTROL
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 7 years
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years Rayya 1st Division
4
Rayya Thraya
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer