Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
9-17
انتهى
Roisin Healy
Samuel Martinez Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:42
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
8-19
انتهى
Jackson Schick
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:37
Daniel Gonzalez Cobra BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
7-15
انتهى
Landon Song
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Stevens Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
3-16
انتهى
Jude Apodaca
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:33
Quentin Groff Mohler MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
12-18
انتهى
Evan Hightower
Searcy Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 01:19
Kaige Little RCJ MACHADO
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
11-19
انتهى
Joseph Brunson
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Peyton Callis Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
4-16
انتهى
Colton Allen
Wolfpack MMA
Zane Marshall Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12 years
Brayden 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
9-18
انتهى
Carter Wells
Street Jitsu
Brayden Garrett Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 00:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
5-12
انتهى
Coleson Harshman
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Davis Nolan Next Generation MMA Frisco
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
2-12
انتهى
Lukas Harshman-Brown
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Avery Sumodobila All American MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
3-17
انتهى
Jude Apodaca
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:51
Hunter Echanis Rockstar Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
12-19
انتهى
Troy Hopkins
Empire combat academy
Delano Johnson Next Generation MMA Frisco Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
10-23
انتهى
Callie Klemke
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Judah Melear John's Gym
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 7 years
Sarfaraz 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
6-19
انتهى
Madison Alston
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Sarfaraz Khalid Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
11-23
انتهى
Hope Russell
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 03:37
Roisin Healy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
4-17
انتهى
Isaac Erickson
Street Jitsu
Isaiah Estrada Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
5-13
انتهى
Karter Short
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Angel Castillo SFS MMA Won by Decision - 00:42
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
8-22
انتهى
Colton Cash
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by Submission - 01:35
Zayn Budri Mohler MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
9-21
انتهى
Michael Fagen
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Cohen McDonald Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
5-14
انتهى
Andrei Macias
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Coleson Harshman Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
12-20
انتهى
Kaige Little
RCJ MACHADO
Troy Hopkins Empire combat academy Won by Submission - 00:40
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
1-19
انتهى
Katie Wren
BQuick BJJ
Alexandra Segal Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
7-16
انتهى
Gabriel Gonzalez
Noah Stevens Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 01:06
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
3-18
انتهى
Liam Perez
Rockstar Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:22
Angelica Reynolds Mohler MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
10-21
انتهى
Titus Ortiz
Guerras House Of Warriors
Won by Submission - 01:46
Hank McCool Mohler MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
12-21
انتهى
Evan Hightower
Searcy Wrestling Club
Delano Johnson Next Generation MMA Frisco Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
6-17
انتهى
Elijah Emmer
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Carson Veale
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
7-17
انتهى
Xiomar Arellano
Kells BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Song Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
10-22
انتهى
Colby Joyner
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Titus Ortiz Guerras House Of Warriors Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12 years
Brayden 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
9-19
انتهى
Adam Mulero
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Carter Wells Street Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
1-18
انتهى
Jenna LeClair
John's Gym
Won by Submission - 01:16
Adelina Flores Street Jitsu