Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
Marisa 1st Division
—
(Adults)
6-13
انتهى
Whitney Marx
10th Planet Tucson
Marisa Gill Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-18
انتهى
Sean Watters
10th Planet Tucson
Alexis Gonzales UKF Gym Won by Submission - 00:30
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
انتهى
Robert Shepardson
Dalton Hughes Spartan Nation Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Purple / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Nicole 1st Division
—
(Adults)
انتهى
Mona Bailey
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by Walkover
Nicole Pavicich 10th Planet Tucson
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-16
انتهى
Harley Smith
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
Taylor Lapoint UBJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
انتهى
Scott Hoddick
Checkmat AZ
Won by Walkover
John Reyna III The Agora BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-18
انتهى
Alejandro Hurtado
10th Planet Tucson
Won by points - 04:00
Parker Coughlin Average Joe's MMA
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-14
انتهى
Kelly Hoskins
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 01:44
Janet Boone Sahuarita BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-16
انتهى
TRAVIS WHITEHOUSE
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:43
Joe Solorio Students of Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-22
انتهى
Mikayla Rojas
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Elizabeth McMullin Apex Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
5-19
انتهى
Scott Hoddick
Checkmat AZ
Won by points - 06:00
Yona Cardenas Ares BJJ Stockton
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-15
انتهى
James Broughton
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:39
Sergiy Klokov Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-20
انتهى
Robert Shepardson
Dallas Teran Students of Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:22
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-17
انتهى
Harley Smith
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Ellery Tarazon Won by Submission - 02:43
Women Gi / Brown / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Nicole 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
انتهى
Nicole Pavicich
10th Planet Tucson
Emma Haci Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Walkover
Women Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-18
انتهى
Joshua Ossman
Carlson Gracie Kingman
Won by Submission - 01:28
Nik Simone Students of Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-17
انتهى
Ray Bensley
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 00:44
TRAVIS WHITEHOUSE Carlson Gracie Team
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
James 1st Division
—
(Adults)
1-23
انتهى
Unknown User
Checkmat AZ
An Vo Courage Honor Strength BJJ Won by Submission - 01:32
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-14
انتهى
Taylor Lapoint
UBJJ
Scott Sutton Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:24
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
5-20
انتهى
Scott Hoddick
Checkmat AZ
Alexis Gonzales UKF Gym Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-17
انتهى
Charles Digeronimo
Siege MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Alex Durazo Students of Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-21
انتهى
Christopher Dittell
Proving Ground MMA
Won by Submission - 02:56
Robert Shepardson
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-19
انتهى
Yona Cardenas
Ares BJJ Stockton
Won by points - 06:00
Sean Watters 10th Planet Tucson
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
James 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
2-19
انتهى
Unknown User
Checkmat AZ
Alec Schwartz JKD BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
4-20
انتهى
James Broughton
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
John Reyna III The Agora BJJ
Women Gi / Brown / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
انتهى
Delisa Clifton
Carlson Gracie Yuma
Mikayla Rojas Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Purple / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-18
انتهى
John Reyna III
The Agora BJJ
James Broughton ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:30
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-19
انتهى
Robert Shepardson
Ryan Romo UKF Gym Won by Submission - 02:38
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-23
انتهى
David Prody
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 04:00
Scott Sutton Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-24
انتهى
Gabriel Rosas
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Albelo Carlson Gracie Team