Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Eva 1st Div
—
(Session 2)
2-6
انتهى
Gabriel Sagastume
Lehi Judo Club
Won by Submission - 00:18
Corbin Thomas Gracie Barra Sandy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
4-6
انتهى
Pawl Bryman
SBG Bigfork
Won by Submission - 01:52
Gabriel Diaz Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
6-7
انتهى
Tristan Mclachlan
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Jason Fernandez ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 00:34
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
5-6
انتهى
Camden Thorup
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Isaiah Ibana Won by Submission - 00:22
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
6-4
انتهى
Ismael Diaz
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:51
Carson Taylor Park City Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Sophia 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
7-6
انتهى
Sophia Montenegro
Won by Submission - 00:37
Haze Mendenhall Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
2-4
انتهى
Jre Whitford
Wasatch Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 00:20
Zion Kocheshkov Gracie Barra Sandy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Kaitlyn 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-6
انتهى
Kaitlyn Marshall
FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Won by Submission - 01:22
Rianna Tate Carlos Farias BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
4-4
انتهى
John Geiger
SBG Missoula
Won by Submission - 01:32
Camden Hansen SBG Bigfork
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
5-4
انتهى
Johnny Whitford
Wasatch Combat Sports
Baylun Perkins Darcio lira Won by Submission - 02:01
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 2)
انتهى
Jack Palos
SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Chase Morrison Syndicate MMA Won by Walkover
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
6-9
انتهى
Joshua Fish
Lehi Judo Club
Won by Submission - 02:01
Angelo Montoya Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
2-5
انتهى
Max Sherwood
The Base IF
Won by Submission - 00:32
Joe Billings Park City Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
4-5
انتهى
Malachi Corsaut
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Cruz Taylor Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 200 & Over / 14-15 years
Angel 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
7-4
انتهى
Angel De La Cruz
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Raymond Griffin III Griffin Academy Pedro Sauer Team
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
1-4
انتهى
Nevi Bessette
SBG Bigfork
Won by Submission - 00:28
Johanna Tate Carlos Farias BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Eva 1st Div
—
(Session 2)
2-7
انتهى
Eva Heil
SBG Bigfork
Corbin Thomas Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
1-7
انتهى
Rigdon Lewis
Lewis Martial Arts
Chuck Barton Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
3-5
انتهى
Jackson Anderson
SBG Bigfork
Deacon Corsaut Durango Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:01
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
5-7
انتهى
Lucy Renner
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Michaela Anderson SBG Bigfork
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
3-6
انتهى
Canyon Magera
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Lyon Park City Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
7-7
انتهى
Kennedy Gardner
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Kaydyn Brooks Won by Submission - 01:56
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
4-7
انتهى
Daryl Johnson
SBG Whitefish
Landon VT GILBERT ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:39
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 14 years
Against 12 yr Mason Howard
—
(Session 2)
6-8
انتهى
Alex Leyva
Fierce MMA
Mason Howard Silver Valley Jiujitsu MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
1-5
انتهى
Kelty Kynaston
Chute Boxe Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Nevi Bessette SBG Bigfork
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
William 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
7-8
انتهى
William Heiser
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
Arjay Tiqui Destiny Health & Mma
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 2)
5-8
انتهى
Hakaru Bradley
SBG Missoula
Evan Fallis Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 01:23
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
2-9
انتهى
Zaylee Jackson
Westside BJJ
Kaylie Sherwood The Base IF Won by Submission - 00:13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
3-9
انتهى
Kyzer Vettori
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by Submission - 01:36
Brady Donnelly Park City Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
6-10
انتهى
David Soria
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Gutierrez ODINS HALLS BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 200 & Over / 14-15 years
Angel 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
7-5
انتهى
Isaac Jepson
SBG Idaho
Angel De La Cruz Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
4-8
انتهى
Gabriel Diaz
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Daryl Johnson SBG Whitefish