Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-17
انتهى
Anthony Bonavito
PELLEGRINO MMA
Won by Submission - 02:54
Andre Fuller Cruz MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-21
انتهى
Justin Smith
Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Pickard Endgame BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-22
انتهى
Michael Kerns
Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Sam Messler Stafford MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-25
انتهى
Jerome Huger
The Fight Lab USA
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Heston Webb MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-25
انتهى
Joe Mammana
The Vault BJJ
Michael Silva Carnicella MMA Won by Submission - 02:13
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
gc
—
(Adults)
1-25
انتهى
Connor Quinn
10th Planet Bethlehem
Won by points - 04:00
Jason Melendez BUCTOWN MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
9-36
انتهى
Colby Kirk
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:32
Eliab Evangelista RENZO GRACIE NY
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
8-30
انتهى
Kelly Connor
Touro MMA
Dariela Colon Animals MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-18
انتهى
Iseah Beyruti
Hoboken Fight Club
Won by Submission - 02:07
Josh Zigmund The Vault BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-26
انتهى
Francisco Jorge
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
BRENDAN CROZIER Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-23
انتهى
Aleksandr Rozin
Hoboken Fight Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:55
Michael Albanese PELLEGRINO MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-20
انتهى
Nate Hollenbeck
The Brojo
Brad Hoffman The Brojo Won by Submission - 00:23
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-23
انتهى
Luis Vasquez
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Joe Long Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:16
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
gc
—
(Adults)
1-26
انتهى
Kevin Sun
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Francis Ward The Vault BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-23
انتهى
David Tomczak
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ross Whealton Stafford MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-26
انتهى
Egzon Dervisholli
10th Planet Rochester
Eric Sproul South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
9-35
انتهى
Robbie De La Rionda
NJMA
Zachary Sokol 10th Planet Bethlehem Won by Submission - 00:29
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-21
انتهى
Blake Andrews
The Brojo
Won by Submission - 02:49
Abdeslam Khellouf Team Balance
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-28
انتهى
Timothy Coyle
Quintella MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Seth Pletcher Mid World Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-27
انتهى
Richard Dessicino
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Porcaro BUCTOWN MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
9-37
انتهى
James Burdick
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Brett Pastore ANIMALS MMA YONKERS Won by Submission - 00:30
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
8-31
انتهى
Fabiana Crisostomo
MPR Endurance MMA
Won by Submission - 03:29
Jacqueline Corredor Endgame BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
انتهى
Andrew Jones
10th Planet Bethlehem
Eugene Weaver 3rd Generation BJJ Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-27
انتهى
Ryan Herrera-Murphy
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Cappello ALL STAR MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-19
انتهى
Andre Fuller
Cruz MMA
Won by Submission - 03:01
Josh Zigmund The Vault BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
gc
—
(Adults)
1-27
انتهى
Devin Schulz
MPR Endurance MMA
Johnny Zuniga no team available Won by Submission - 02:54
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
9-40
انتهى
Brett Pastore
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Won by Submission - 01:36
Eugene Weaver 3rd Generation BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-28
انتهى
Logan Connor
Touro MMA
Won by points - 04:00
William Higgins Webb MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-27
انتهى
Bryan Radzicki
Hellfish MMA
Matthew Niebel Gracie 717 Won by Submission - 00:49
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-33
انتهى
Kimberly Kinch
Royal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:30
Allison Ferrari Gracie 717
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-24
انتهى
Matthew Miranda
10th Planet Newton
Michael Kerns Grindhouse MMA & Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-28
انتهى
Payson Coyle
PELLEGRINO MMA
Erik Turner Endgame BJJ Won by points - 04:00