Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-37
انتهى
Dana Christensen
Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Caitlin Burke 609 Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-28
انتهى
Luke Zappulla
None
Connor Quinn 10th Planet Bethlehem Won by Submission - 02:25
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
انتهى
Blake Andrews
The Brojo
Logan Connor Touro MMA Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
انتهى
Dalton Colsher
The Vault BJJ
Yerassyl Bakytov 10th Planet NYC Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-41
انتهى
Ryan Murray
Good Tree MMA
Won by points - 04:00
William Araneta BUCTOWN MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-35
انتهى
Anthony Freda
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Egzon Dervisholli 10th Planet Rochester Won by Submission - 03:39
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-36
انتهى
Kelly Connor
Touro MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Cheyenne McDermott Zentai Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-35
انتهى
Luke Granbois
Gracie 717
Won by points - 05:00
CALEB UNDERHILL No team/ association
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
10-33
انتهى
Yerassyl Bakytov
10th Planet NYC
Ryan Roth Won by Submission - 00:53
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-35
انتهى
Joseph Sindoni
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:21
Kevin Hoelzer Elevated Studios (Team Balance)
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-35
انتهى
Marco Labricciosa
Alliance Pennsylvania
Greg Schmalzel PELLEGRINO MMA Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Black / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-48
انتهى
Eugene Weaver
3rd Generation BJJ
CONNOR Dixon Impact Martial Arts NJ Won by points - 06:00
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-40
انتهى
Gianna Vadino
North Star MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Nubia Loniewski BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-35
انتهى
Mylon Wason
Aesthetic Temple
Jake Bair Endgame BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-39
انتهى
Kendrich Truong
10th Planet NYC
Sam Lambert Synthesis BJJ Won by Submission - 03:31
Women No-Gi / Novice / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-33
انتهى
Sasha Schaeffer
Team Pereira/ Jucao
LesleyAnn Boucaud Tiger Schulmann's Wayne Won by Submission - 03:05
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-32
انتهى
Ryan Roth
Won by Submission - 02:31
Greg Hightower 10th Planet NYC
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-34
انتهى
Sammy Viana
Loyalty BJJ
Patrick Brady The Vault BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-34
انتهى
Tia Tacey
Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Eden Stieber Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-39
انتهى
Antonio Fields
Keystone BJJ
Mike Calabrese Notorious MMA Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-38
انتهى
Jacqueline Corredor
Endgame BJJ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Dana Christensen Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Brown / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-49
انتهى
Paul Sims
North Star MMA
Won by Submission - 02:00
Sebastian Daniel Gallegos Inferno Training and Performance Center
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-32
انتهى
Lee Colt
RENZO GRACIE NY
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jeremy Mixson Impact Martial Arts NJ
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-36
انتهى
Shawn Galligan
RMNU
Sean Meehan AMA Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-36
انتهى
Logan Connor
Touro MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Charles Lake Algeo MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-42
انتهى
Joshua Eccleston
Mohler MMA
Mitch Nielsen BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott Won by Submission - 03:08
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-36
انتهى
Billy Dunn
Synthesis BJJ
Matt Pontano Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 00:35
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-37
انتهى
Marquel Peace
Zentai Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:40
Unknown User Notorious MMA
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-43
انتهى
Allison Ferrari
Gracie 717
Izabella Frezzo Notorious MMA Won by Submission - 03:16
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-37
انتهى
Timothy Coyle
Quintella MMA
Jacob Abill Grappling University Won by Submission - 00:53
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-33
انتهى
Sean O'Reilly
Hoboken Fight Club
Won by Submission - 00:51
Lee Colt RENZO GRACIE NY