Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Annabel & Jenna 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
9-3
انتهى
Jenna Williams
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by points - 05:00
Annabel Kelly Milestone Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 15-16 years
(Session 2)
7-4
انتهى
Cameron Fraley
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Asmera McNeace Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
8-2
انتهى
Dorian Rodriguez
Siege MMA
Isaak De La Luz Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
8-3
انتهى
Gavin Arnold
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Dorian Rodriguez Siege MMA
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
10-3
انتهى
Courtney Martell
Syndicate MMA
Amy Anspach Like Minded Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:32
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
3-4
انتهى
Daisy Barraza
Riverside Submission
Brianna Reyes BlueStarr Grappling Won by Submission - 00:21
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
8-7
انتهى
Kegan Parkes
Spartan Nation
Won by Submission - 00:44
Travis Stringer Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
6-6
انتهى
Michael Daye JR
Sentosa Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Stevenson Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 200 & Over / 14-15 years
Trysten 1st Div. No-Gi
—
(Session 2)
4-5
انتهى
Michael Salazar
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 04:00
Trysten Terraza Carlson Gracie Team
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
7-7
انتهى
Joseph Abraham
Sentosa Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:46
Aiden Valdez Spartan Nation
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Lincoln 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
3-8
انتهى
Dustin Shepherd
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kenneth Vargas Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 00:48
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
5-6
انتهى
Francisco Gonzales
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Loki Aspinwall Sentosa Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Baylun 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
2-5
انتهى
Trinity Garza
HBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Maximus Bell Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
8-4
انتهى
Eli Escobar
Tigers Lair BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isaak De La Luz Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
10-4
انتهى
Karla Shellhammer
Checkmat
Won by points - 06:00
Kelsey Gollihar Ares Peoria
Women No-Gi / Novice / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
9-6
انتهى
Denise Maryniak
Dream Martial Arts and Fitness
Deanna Salazar JACKSON WINK ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:47
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
7-9
انتهى
Taylor DuRoss
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Lonnie Schaffert III Proving Ground MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
6-7
انتهى
Prince Urquides
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Robert Salehi Syndicate MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
4-7
انتهى
Jayden Autry
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 04:00
Jayson Ryan Team Blackout
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
3-9
انتهى
Emily Reyes
BlueStarr Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:37
Brooklynn Garza HBJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
8-8
انتهى
Ethan Tussing
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kegan Parkes Spartan Nation
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Jacob 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
5-7
انتهى
Cassidy Albright
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by Submission - 02:04
Jacob Gunn Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Women No-Gi / Novice / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
9-7
انتهى
Adilene Orozco
JACKSON WINK ACADEMY
Autumn Martin 10th Planet Riverside Won by Submission - 01:57
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Baylun 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
2-6
انتهى
Mick Whelan
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Baylun Perkins Darcio lira
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
10-6
انتهى
Eden Godwin
Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Cassandra Poincelot Undisputed AZ Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
7-8
انتهى
Jason Fernandez
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Fessler Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Lucques 2nd Division / Daniel 1st Div
—
(Session 2)
1-7
انتهى
Lucques Sorenson
ONE JIU JITSU
Everest Leydecker Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:48
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
4-8
انتهى
Stephen Bodyk
BlueStarr Grappling
AXEL ESPARZA Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:54
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Saige 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
8-10
انتهى
Saige Files
Proving Ground MMA
Andrea Frisque Team Kihon MMA Won by Submission - 00:27
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
3-10
انتهى
Sophia Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 01:52
Brooklynn Garza HBJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
2-8
انتهى
Giselle Diaz
Riverside Submission
Airyka Reyes BlueStarr Grappling Won by Submission - 00:24