Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-14
انتهى
Blake Foglio
Evolution Athletix
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Moynihan Defensive Edge
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-14
انتهى
Marcello Sacchiero
Hudson Combat Academy
Santiago Munoz Triforce MMA Won by Submission - 03:42
Women Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
Suzanne Div 1
—
(Adults)
5-17
انتهى
Suzanne Grubb
TEAM LINK
Maria Iogansen Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
انتهى
Arthur Elbthal
Hudson Combat Academy
Connor Wallace TEAM LINK Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-15
انتهى
Mirko Berloso
Royal Jiu Jitsu
Mitch Philibert Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 02:12
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-16
انتهى
Carlos Canales
Alliance BJJ Framingham
Trey LeGraw Gate City MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-15
انتهى
Joseph Peters
Karasu Tengu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:53
Dylan Mcclelland dylan Mcclelland
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-20
انتهى
Sayed Ali Al Qassab
Florian Martial Arts
Thomas Geraghty Juniko Won by Submission - 03:02
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-16
انتهى
Randy Felion
Independent Competitor
Won by Submission - 03:20
Mitchell Comeau Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-13
انتهى
Sean Keeley
Rutland Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
Casey Brigham Groundhog BJJ Won by Submission - 03:02
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-16
انتهى
Kevin O'Brien
South Shore Sportfighting
Won by Submission - 01:36
Robbie Millward Mindset Wrestling
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
انتهى
Christopher Chow
GFTeam Massachusetts
Dominic Rainone UFC Gym Boston Won by Submission - 01:24
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-21
انتهى
Jose Atiles
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Ryan Schieding Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 02:21
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
انتهى
Timothy Smith
No team/ association
Won by points - 04:00
Jamie Dieppa Relson Gracie CT
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
انتهى
Josiah Morse
The Academy- Jay Jack
Andrew Spiewak Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
Ryan Div 2
—
(Adults)
3-17
انتهى
Dylan Felion
Independent Competitor
Ryan Kennedy South Shore Sportfighting Won by Submission - 01:17
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-16
انتهى
Conor McCarthy
Port City BJJ
Connor Kopp Independent Competitor Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-16
انتهى
Blake Foglio
Evolution Athletix
Won by points - 04:00
Zach McCutcheon Team Jucao Vermont BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-19
انتهى
Leo Charlebois
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Submission - 01:01
Aaron Romero Gracie Barra Boston
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
انتهى
Arthur Elbthal
Hudson Combat Academy
Jarred Norfleet Ithaca MMA Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-19
انتهى
Brendon Boates
South Shore Sportfighting
Won by Submission - 01:07
Marc Parker Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-19
انتهى
Joshua Sweeney
Karasu Tengu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:53
Roberto Rivera-Leal None
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-20
انتهى
Alana Norton
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Millie Binezewski UnderdogBJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-18
انتهى
Richard Travers-McMurtry
Long Island MMA
Won by Submission - 04:25
Thomas Block Block Farms
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-17
انتهى
Austin Browne
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Submission - 01:12
Carlos Canales Alliance BJJ Framingham
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-23
انتهى
Zach Danesh
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by points - 06:00
Oliver Horvath Monadnock BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-20
انتهى
Michael Hebert
Marc Parker Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-18
انتهى
Joseph Peters
Karasu Tengu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:30
Blake Foglio Evolution Athletix
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-21
انتهى
Sean Dooley
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Submission - 01:27
Nathan Giarnese Florian Martial Arts Center
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
انتهى
MARISA HOFFMAN
Team Link NH
Won by Decision - 04:00
Madeline Cann TEAM LINK
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-17
انتهى
Connor Kopp
Independent Competitor
Matt Davis TEAM JUCAO USA Won by Submission - 01:31