Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-46
انتهى
Kyo Mast
Absolute MMA Behring
Oliver Holman Absolute MMA Behring Won by Submission - 01:15
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-38
انتهى
Marcus Moe
TEAM LINK
Coddy Lopez Joao Freitas BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Silas 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-51
انتهى
Jayden Johnson
Vital Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Silas Stark Park City Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Jack 1st Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-38
انتهى
Tai Roberts
Absolute MMA Behring
Won by Submission - 01:07
Oliver Holman Absolute MMA Behring
Children Gi (Female) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-47
انتهى
Lucy Brewton
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:09
Lucy Renner Durango Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-40
انتهى
Ian Jensen
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by Submission - 02:13
Teegon Olson First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
Elijah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-48
انتهى
Jax Caro
KALA SCHOOL OF BJJ
Elijah Pedraza Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Silas 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-52
انتهى
Owen Sheriff
Griffin Academy Pedro Sauer Team
Silas Stark Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-49
انتهى
Matthias Robins
KALA SCHOOL OF BJJ
Carter Lopez Joao Freitas BJJ Won by Submission - 00:33
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-39
انتهى
Kate Gardner
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:48
Kovi Omessi Park City Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-41
انتهى
Thomas Tolman
Gracie Barra Park City
Won by points - 03:00
Marcus Moe TEAM LINK
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-42
انتهى
Finnegan Crockett
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Ian Jensen Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 01:14
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-49
انتهى
Caesar Munoz
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:52
Camden Thorup Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-40
انتهى
Zeke Ramirez
Renzo Gracie Utah
Aira Escamilla Vasquez Gracie Barra Salt Lake City Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-43
انتهى
Coddy Lopez
Joao Freitas BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:24
Thomas Tolman Gracie Barra Park City
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-48
انتهى
Zeke Ramirez
Renzo Gracie Utah
Kennedy Gardner Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-1
انتهى
Ryan Petersen
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by Submission - 01:42
Marco Antonio Rodriguez Monroe Training Center
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-4
انتهى
Matt Kent
Gracie Barra Park City
Collin Bingham Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
KLINTON 1st Division
—
(Adults)
4-1
انتهى
Brian Miller
Fight City
Won by points - 04:00
KLINTON De Marco Park City Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Expert / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-1
انتهى
Addison Flores
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Rachel Jones Renzo Gracie Utah
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
انتهى
Tommy Griffiths
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Marco Antonio Rodriguez Monroe Training Center Won by Submission - 03:30
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-2
انتهى
Jamie Rydalch
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:45
Amber Petty Gracie Barra Sandy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-1
انتهى
Brandon Lemings
Westside BJJ
Chase Griffiths Jeremy Horn's Elite Performance Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Tarl 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-1
انتهى
Erik Boerner
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Tj Mitchell Sierra MMA Won by Submission - 02:04
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-3
انتهى
Ronin Lewis
Lewis Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Brandon Lemings Westside BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-6
انتهى
Chase Griffiths
Jeremy Horn's Elite Performance
Ronin Lewis Lewis Martial Arts Won by points - 00:48
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Kawika 1st Division
—
(Adults)
4-2
انتهى
Kawika Kauhi
Roots combat club
Wyatt Sackett Wyatt Sackett Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Tarl 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-3
انتهى
Tarl Reynoso
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Craig Shintani Kingdom MMA Won by Submission - 01:02
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-2
انتهى
Tre McCoy
Sierra MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Women No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-5
انتهى
Jayme Merkling
The Base IF
Lauren Chidester Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:52
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
انتهى
Ruben Aguirre
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Flores Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-6
انتهى
Dannyl Romero
Absolute MMA Behring
Samuel Medel Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:09