Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-7
انتهى
Alaura Kenny
Team Shawn Hammonds
Scarlett Ayala Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
انتهى
Kelly Thaler
Legion JJ
Nevaeh Davison Knoxville Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
انتهى
Eleanor Golden
Team Shawn Hammonds
Jaxton "Dash" Lontoc RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Combined 120 & 130
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
انتهى
Candy Keller
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Katie Mitchell 10th Planet Huntsville
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-31
انتهى
Jaxton "Dash" Lontoc
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Eleanor Golden Team Shawn Hammonds
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
انتهى
Noah Price
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Zyler Martin Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-17
انتهى
Natalie Small
Borras BJJ
Mollie Belle Fox PMA Oak Ridge
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
انتهى
Zayn Wallace
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Gunnar Kenny Team Shawn Hammonds
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Gavin 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
انتهى
Gabe McKay
Shackelford's MMA
Gavin Whiteaker Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-20
انتهى
Dustin Whittemore
Shelbyville Jiu-jitsu Academy
William Kong progressive Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 16-17 years
Grant div2
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-21
انتهى
Grant Pryor
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nathan Rainear Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-39
انتهى
Davin Snyder
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Jorge Trancito-Damaso Mask
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-33
انتهى
Alexander Bancroft
Team Shaun Hammonds/VIP Martial Arts
Dycin Denzik Global Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Dalton Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
انتهى
Dalton Kelley
Warren Grace
Asher Smallbone Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Levi Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
انتهى
Levi Bridges
Bunnys MMA
Elijah Jenkins Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon Won by Submission - 02:31
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
انتهى
Jayden Mobley
Hayes MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Nelms
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Drake Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
انتهى
Jackson Patrick
Ebenezer Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Alton Straub Bushido MA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Thor Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
انتهى
Blake Wood
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:55
Thor Aesir Bunnys MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
انتهى
Hayden Estep
Knoxville Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Clayton Jones Luiz Palhares
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
انتهى
Caleb Rickard
Hayes MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Thor Tiller
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Dalton Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
انتهى
Maxwell Uhde
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Dalton Kelley Warren Grace
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Briley Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
انتهى
Briley Powers
Bunnys MMA
Won by Submission
Abbigail Barger Hayes MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Jared Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
انتهى
David Sanford
Bunnys MMA
Jared Tan Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by Submission - 00:57
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Levi Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
انتهى
Gavin Farwell
GMA - Gallatin Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Bridges Bunnys MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
انتهى
Aurora Miller
Midtown Grappling Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Galatia Pylate 10th Planet - Decatur
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Drake Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
انتهى
Drake Kowach
Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:48
Alton Straub Bushido MA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
انتهى
Eleanor Golden
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 02:57
Jaxton "Dash" Lontoc RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
انتهى
William Conlin
Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Won by points - 03:00
Nola Jackson
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
انتهى
Jordan Grider
Hayes MMA
William Varrin Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-5
انتهى
Tanner Northington
Won by Submission - 01:25
Lincoln Culver 10th Planet - Decatur