Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
7-78
انتهى
Peyton Diamond
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:52
Ka'ea Adams Foundation BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
3-83
انتهى
Ronson Murillo
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Finn Neilsen Kailua Gracie Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids)
1-71
انتهى
Tron Takeshita
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Kamakani Kanahele Gracie Barra Kapolei Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-69
انتهى
Shylea-Love Domen
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Melinda Villa Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
9-84
انتهى
Ryder Shatto
UFC Gym Mililani
Ivan Rone Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Ssyena 1st Division
—
(Kids)
7-79
انتهى
Ssyena Victorino So’o
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Velzi Kalama Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by Submission - 00:58
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-82
انتهى
Kana'i Goodness
Maui Jiu Jitsu
David II Silva Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Rocco 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-65
انتهى
Rocco Sonnabend
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Wyatt Ballard Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-78
انتهى
Riley Tanaka
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Kia Kaha Lopez New Breed Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-73
انتهى
Cashtyn Copp-Gosiaco
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by Submission - 02:42
Tanner Kamikawa UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-86
انتهى
Kainalu Jacobsen
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jigen Pavo UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-83
انتهى
Ryu Pangelinan
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by Submission - 00:16
Kommon Cunanan Aloha Roll Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
7-80
انتهى
Brayden Goo
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 03:00
Toryn Cabulisan Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
1-75
انتهى
Mady Montalvo Scott
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Auriana Wakinekona Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-82
انتهى
Kayson Logan Salacup
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Trint Dabin-Texeira New Breed Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Breighlee & Tylee 1st Division
—
(Kids)
2-71
انتهى
Lily Millard
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Tylee Camero ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-84
انتهى
Keanu Nguyen-Asuega
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Luke May Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-87
انتهى
Mazzie Hetzel
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Won by Decision - 04:00
Kaylee Cahill Foundation BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
8-70
انتهى
Kaalokuloku Walsh
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Seth Jaramilla UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Breighlee & Tylee 1st Division
—
(Kids)
2-72
انتهى
Asia Russell
Aloha Roll Academy
Jaya Manuel Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-91
انتهى
Gwen Lee
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Laeshia Peeren Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-83
انتهى
James (Trae) Rome III
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Henry Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Rocco 1st Division
—
(Kids)
1-76
انتهى
Rocco Sonnabend
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Ethan Miyasato ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by Submission - 02:14
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-85
انتهى
David II Silva
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Ryu Pangelinan Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by Submission - 01:10
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
8-73
انتهى
Kailea Welsh
Foundation BJJ
Keena Villatora New Breed Academy Won by Submission - 02:52
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Breighlee & Tylee 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
3-89
انتهى
Breighlee Joseph-Hatori
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Tylee Camero ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-87
انتهى
Luke May
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Ryu Pangelinan Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by Submission - 00:13
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-81
انتهى
Makai Kua
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Kenji Feato CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
9-85
انتهى
Royce Shatto
UFC Gym Mililani
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Shatto UFC Gym Mililani
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-74
انتهى
Conner Ross
Checkmat 808
Tanner Kamikawa UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by Submission - 00:18
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
1-77
انتهى
Judah Brown
Penn Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Ace CAYABYAB Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-86
انتهى
Keanu Nguyen-Asuega
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
David II Silva Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00