Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Kaydin & Drexel 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
انتهى
Collin Howe
Team Fusion
Kaydin Kasden Legends MMA Won by points - 01:29
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Cameron 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-36
انتهى
Bradyn Peeks
501 Fight Club
Won by Submission - 02:21
Cameron Borden Legends MMA
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Brooklynn 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
انتهى
Brooklynn Cooke
Legends MMA
Harley Hunt Combat Base Ozark Won by Submission - 01:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-33
انتهى
Phoenix Martin
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Summer Lepley Warrior Jujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-31
انتهى
Heber Tingey
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nick Russell Republic Martial Arts Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
انتهى
Korbin Black
Republic Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:26
Austin Foster Family Combat Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Mikey 2nd Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-34
انتهى
Mikey Robertson
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by Submission - 00:48
Isaiah Santos Parabellum Martial Arts and Strength
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
انتهى
Lulu Gustafson
T.O.S.S Academy
Quistis Ford T.O.S.S Academy Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-35
انتهى
Unknown User
Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy
Evey Deimund Team Fusion Won by Submission - 00:50
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
انتهى
Mason Stritzel
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 01:58
Waylon Redman Fayetteville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
انتهى
Piper Griffith
Combat Base Ozark
Won by Submission - 01:36
Quinn Geiger Parabellum Martial Arts and Strength
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-32
انتهى
Phoenix Martin
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by Submission - 01:25
Heber Tingey T.O.S.S Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Cameron 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-37
انتهى
Seth Cooper
Victory MMA-Farmington MO
Won by points - 03:00
Bradyn Peeks 501 Fight Club
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-30
انتهى
MATTHEW THOMAS
Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:46
Austin Foster Family Combat Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Kaydin & Drexel 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
انتهى
Unknown User
Victory MMA-Farmington MO
MAELYNN ROBERTS JTS CAMP Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-38
انتهى
Paul Kelly
Glory MMA & Fitness
Lucas Fultz Combat Base Ozark Won by Submission - 01:15
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-36
انتهى
Holly Baker
Victory MMA-Farmington MO
Won by Submission - 00:53
Unknown User Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-33
انتهى
Lex Williams
TKMA
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Poling Leake Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-34
انتهى
Malachi Charlton
T.O.S.S Academy
Phoenix Martin T.O.S.S Academy Won by points - 05:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-38
انتهى
Unknown User
Griffery Muay Thai
Hudson Hale Team Fusion Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Kaydin & Drexel 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
انتهى
Drexel Underwood
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by Submission - 00:41
Kyse Musallet Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-34
انتهى
Brayden Pretat
T.O.S.S Academy
Warren Ulven Springfield Fight Club Won by Submission - 00:55
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Lillee 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-39
انتهى
Lillee Petty
Legends MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Summer Lepley Warrior Jujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Cameron 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
انتهى
Bradyn Peeks
501 Fight Club
Cameron Borden Legends MMA Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Kaydin & Drexel 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-31
انتهى
Kaydin Kasden
Legends MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Winston Baker Victory MMA-Farmington MO
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-39
انتهى
Gavin Gonzales
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Decision - 03:00
Alexander Thompson T.O.S.S Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-31
انتهى
Korbin Black
Republic Martial Arts Academy
MATTHEW THOMAS Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:17
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-37
انتهى
Evey Deimund
Team Fusion
Won by points - 03:00
Holly Baker Victory MMA-Farmington MO
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-35
انتهى
Antonio Martinez
Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:51
Brayden Pretat T.O.S.S Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Kaydin & Drexel 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-32
انتهى
MAELYNN ROBERTS
JTS CAMP
Drexel Underwood T.O.S.S Academy Won by Submission - 00:16
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Chance 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-37
انتهى
Chance Hensley
Infinity Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:55
Ethan Gates Leake Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-40
انتهى
Aaron Cron
Branson Jiu-Jitsu - Fulcrum 360 - RKBJJ
Leonidas Thompson T.O.S.S Academy Won by Submission - 02:09