Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
8-18
انتهى
Emilio Perez
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Alice Chouinard Quintella MMA Won by Submission - 01:39
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
15-14
انتهى
Jayjay Centeno
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Won by Submission - 00:23
Alex Kerwan Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Tobias 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
16-17
انتهى
MARCUS HU
Yamasaki academy
Adnan Sharif 1 United MMA House Won by Submission - 00:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
12-15
انتهى
Liam Lin
Team Quiet Storm
Won by Submission - 01:15
Dan O’may GROUND CONTROL
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-14
انتهى
Gianna Ardito
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Dhriti Patel 1 United MMA House Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Olivia 1st Division
—
(Kids)
9-20
انتهى
Abigail Rowley
Strategic Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Riley Hill 609 Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
11-15
انتهى
William Shuster IV
SJBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
Joseph Caruso VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
8-16
انتهى
Maximos Efelis
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Aponte Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
4-14
انتهى
Jake Reynolds
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Jeremy Gieder Quintella MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-14
انتهى
Elijah Willis
World Class Martial Arts
Davi Lucas De Oliveira Lima American Beach Muay Thai Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
14-14
انتهى
Angelia Deaver
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Kyla Rutt Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Timothy 1st Division
—
(Kids)
6-16
انتهى
Aiden Oshea
Tri State G13
Won by points - 03:00
Umar Kuanysh Martinez BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
12-18
انتهى
Christian Schneider
Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp
Won by Submission - 01:15
Real Trott Strive BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
انتهى
Kuba Wiencek
Tri State G13
Won by Walkover
Emmett Palmerchuck South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
13-20
انتهى
LAYLAH KINSEY
Martinez BJJ
Brianna Millwood Tiger Schulmann's Marlton Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
11-16
انتهى
John Black
Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Gavin Frazier GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Tobias 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
16-18
انتهى
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Aidyn Velez Notorious MMA Won by Submission - 00:55
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
15-16
انتهى
Angel Mena
Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Ferrer VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-21
انتهى
Liam McSorley
Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Mahmoud Abdelghani Tri State G13 Won by Submission - 00:50
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
5-12
انتهى
Nico Nagy
Stafford MMA
Giovanny Savarese 609 Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-15
انتهى
Luca Ercolini
1 United MMA House
Won by points - 03:00
Enzo Voorhees Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
14-17
انتهى
Liam Dougherty
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by Submission - 02:33
Patrick Simpson Jr. South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
10-18
انتهى
Chance Maltese
GROUND CONTROL
Brody Stone 609 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:06
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Olivia & Meredith 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
12-21
انتهى
Meredith Vucci
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Pasquini Lions Den Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids)
4-17
انتهى
Dominic Tranchina
PELLEGRINO MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Gunnar Foster McHugh BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
9-22
انتهى
Roman Rapoport
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Mike Tisi Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Timothy 1st Division
—
(Kids)
6-17
انتهى
Eric McKinnon
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Timothy Furia Quintella MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 10-11 years
Anarosa 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
15-18
انتهى
Anarosa Quintella
Quintella MMA
Chelsea Garay PELLEGRINO MMA Won by Submission - 00:50
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
11-17
انتهى
Matthew Watts
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Ramos Semper Fi MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Keion 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
13-23
انتهى
Carmen Perrotti
Lions Den Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Keion Waldon American MMA and Wrestling
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Timothy 1st Division
—
(Kids)
6-18
انتهى
Briar Shuster
SJBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Oshea Tri State G13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
8-19
انتهى
Brayden Cain
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Emilio Perez Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 03:00