Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-19
انتهى
Beaux Courville
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Malosi Moso Valor Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-20
انتهى
Brooklynn Cooke
Legends MMA
Emma Courville Bayou Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Cameron 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-20
انتهى
Bradlee Cannon
Team Ross
Blake Wiggins Yamane Championship MMA Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
انتهى
Jase Cordon
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Milo Martinez Gracie Barra Crestview Won by Submission - 01:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Thatcher 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-19
انتهى
Christopher Borjas
R-1 TRAINING DOJO
Won by Submission - 00:32
Cain Groves Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-22
انتهى
Gavin Davis
Port City Combat Sports
Granger Barrett Team NXG Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
انتهى
Case Simmons
Arena Feitosa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Finnian Brown Rilion Gracie Academy Crestview
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
انتهى
Parks Scott
Yamane Championship MMA
Clayton Bragdon Auburn Mixed Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-23
انتهى
Nawaf Bakhder
Team Ross
Won by Submission - 00:16
Reiley Spindler Yamane Championship MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-21
انتهى
Will Robbins
Yamane Championship MMA
Chandler Calloway Kuzushi Club BJJ Gulf Shores Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-20
انتهى
Christian Boucher
Team NXG Combat Sports
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Wilson Port City Combat Sports
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Michael 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
انتهى
Kevin Zaporojan
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:23
Jaxon Perry The Academy of Pensacola
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
انتهى
Amelie Hebert
Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Cora Bardinelli MAGJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-18
انتهى
Trevan Laubmeier
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by Submission - 00:31
Raymond Zhi Gracie Barra Crestview
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-21
انتهى
Allie Sutley
I'mmortal. Kombat
Taelin Brammer Yamane Championship MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
انتهى
Samuel Wilson
Yamane Championship MMA
Everette McClellan Panacea Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:08
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
انتهى
Wyatt Blackwood
Team NXG Combat Sports
Banks Tarver Panacea Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Michael 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-24
انتهى
Noah Baily
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:23
Michael Leggett Team Jucao Chalmette
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
انتهى
Rene Purugganan
Gracie Barra Crestview
Won by Submission - 01:49
Lucas Fryer Extreme mma houma
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-23
انتهى
Tanner Welch
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 03:00
Nawaf Bakhder Team Ross
TEENS NO-GI (MALE) / INTERMEDIATE / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 YEARS Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
3-53
انتهى
Mason Pope
K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Ortiz Port City Combat Sports
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-21
انتهى
Hayden Sanders
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt McClusky Team Ross
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Thatcher 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-20
انتهى
Carter Nash
LionHeart Academy
Won by Submission - 00:15
Thatcher Laubach The Academy of Pensacola
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-22
انتهى
Christian Whigham
Phoenix Rising Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jim Hamn Yamane Championship MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
4-22
انتهى
Malakii Davis
Team Hopkins
Won by points - 03:00
Beckham Bardinelli MAGJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
انتهى
Michael Zaporojan
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Brooks Meredith American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Michael 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
انتهى
Kevin Zaporojan
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:39
Lennox Boyette Yamane Championship MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
انتهى
Deacon Bardinelli
MAGJJ
Cole Knight BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-24
انتهى
Levi Bridges
Full Circle Jiu Jitsu
AJ Scorsone American Top Team D’Iberville, MS Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Mariah 3rd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-24
انتهى
Mariah Nguyen
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 01:58
Joseph Cox Panacea Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
12-21
انتهى
Alejandro Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 03:52
Ace Baxter Yamane Championship MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
انتهى
Jolene Olive
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Halle Jones Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 02:04