Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-24
انتهى
Gabe Puente
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Jebadiah Bera NBTC BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:55
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-20
انتهى
Kristina (Kris) Lara
South Side Fight Club
Cassandra Ruiz RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by Submission - 03:06
Men Gi / Black / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-16
انتهى
Christopher York
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Joshuah Chambers Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-27
انتهى
Alejandro Gonzalez
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Trejo SOTX BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
انتهى
Diego Alaniz
RGV Fight Club
Won by Walkover
Luis Pasarell Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-23
انتهى
Kegan Anspach
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Eduardo Quilantan One Way Martial Arts
Women Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-29
انتهى
Summer Rodriguez
Midian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Marie Davis GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
انتهى
Marcus Rendon
House of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Joshua Wise WILLINGHAM JUI-JITSU
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-22
انتهى
Jimmy Chapa
Gracie Humaita - Willis
Won by points - 05:00
Salvador Gonzalez Jr. RGV Fight Club
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-23
انتهى
Juan Hernandez
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Maese Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-27
انتهى
Dennis Russo
CASTANO BJJ
Les Edwards, Jr. Nova Uniao Austin Texas Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-25
انتهى
Alexander Herrera
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Joe Little Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
5-28
انتهى
Jose Ramirez
Ronin311
Won by Walkover
Marshall Allenger
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-23
انتهى
Ryou Morishita
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Walkover
Roy Valdez RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-25
انتهى
Antonio Cerna
Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:52
Reynaldo Leal III Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Women Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-30
انتهى
Elisa Trevino
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Cassandra Ruiz RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by Submission - 03:18
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-25
انتهى
Donald James
Renzo Gracie Corpus Christi
Ryou Morishita Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:45
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-18
انتهى
Brandon Clark
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 04:00
Duane Singleton 10th Planet San Antonio
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-28
انتهى
Justin Phelps
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Jacob Trejo SOTX BJJ Won by Submission - 01:25
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
5-29
انتهى
Noah Cavazos
SKN=P Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Esteban Arredondo Renzo Gracie Corpus Christi Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-28
انتهى
Alexander Ganz
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:43
Diego Alaniz RGV Fight Club
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-26
انتهى
Elias Larriu
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Ben Everding Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-31
انتهى
Lisa Jaster
Marie Davis GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-36
انتهى
Jesus Villarreal
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by Submission - 03:05
Adam Maese Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-25
انتهى
Martin Cardiel
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Jace Lacaille Cooper MMA Won by Submission - 01:54
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
2-26
انتهى
J. R. Fazio
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Won by Submission - 04:59
Christopher York Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Men Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-29
انتهى
Justo Tijerina
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Leonardo Alanis Modern Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-29
انتهى
Ryan Garcia
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Alejandro Gonzalez Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-30
انتهى
Ryan Olney
Concept BJJ Taylor, TX
Aldo De La Garza NBTC BJJ Won by Submission - 02:10
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-19
انتهى
Cameron Gould
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 03:57
Ricardo Torres Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-35
انتهى
Jebadiah Bera
NBTC BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:47
Antonio Cerna Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu