Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
9-59
انتهى
Henry Clark
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Maverick Go Checkmat Kona
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
1-64
انتهى
Abraham Lim
HNL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Anderson Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-61
انتهى
Rowen Alamar
Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Ryder Shatto UFC Gym Mililani Won by Submission - 01:39
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Kensen & Ikua 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
3-57
انتهى
Brayden Fuertes
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Kaiao Angay ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by Submission - 00:14
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
8-59
انتهى
Kaalokuloku Walsh
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Nalu Nakasone Checkmat Kona Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-70
انتهى
Kapeli Wakinekona
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by Submission - 00:46
Albert Carter Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
6-64
انتهى
London Johnson
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Anderson Fawcett Gracie Technics Honolulu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-56
انتهى
Martin Jr Kaslausky
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Maddux Salvador UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Kensen & Ikua 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
3-58
انتهى
Brooks Steinert
K-Team
Ikua Kuehu Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-62
انتهى
Zedrik Kuniyuki
HNL JIU JITSU
Kaikoa Echiverri CTA Maui Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
Kekoa 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
9-62
انتهى
Kekoa Baldwin
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
SAINT AHLO Island Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:37
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 4
(Session 1)
5-73
انتهى
Maurice Dotson Jr.
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Rex Silver North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-59
انتهى
Jian Khai Cuaresma
Carlson Gracie Maui
Won by Submission - 01:55
Nash Rockwell HNL JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-71
انتهى
Elijah Tabula
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Albert Carter Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-60
انتهى
Chelsea Greaves
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Sophia Mabalot TRXTR STUDIO CTA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
7-47
انتهى
Nico Lata
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Grayson Premo ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
1-65
انتهى
Kealan Vasconcellos
HNL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Anderson Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
9-60
انتهى
Ares Flores
Gracie Technics Honolulu
Won by points - 03:00
Maverick Go Checkmat Kona
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-63
انتهى
Aiden Wang
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Levi Millard Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-62
انتهى
Ivan Rone
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 03:00
Rowen Alamar Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-62
انتهى
Sandra Zablan
CTA
Ikeakalani Kaili-Cockett Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
7-48
انتهى
Sebastien Gonzalez
None
Kai DeLa Cruz CTA Maui Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-72
انتهى
Kana'i Goodness
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Kapeli Wakinekona Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Skyzen 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
3-63
انتهى
Keanu Galban-Kekuawela
Silver Fox
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Asentista TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-58
انتهى
Kaila Guzman
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
June Homestead Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
Elias 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
9-63
انتهى
Elias Santos
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Unknown User Alliance bjj hawaii
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
Adrian 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
1-67
انتهى
Adrian Solorzano
Carlson Gracie Maui
Avi Shaw I&I MMA ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-61
انتهى
Camdyn Newton
Carlson Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Damien Morris CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
Adrian 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
1-68
انتهى
Kāleʻa Nitta
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Judah Bell I&I MMA ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:17
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-63
انتهى
Royce Shatto
UFC Gym Mililani
Won by Submission - 02:14
Ryder Shatto UFC Gym Mililani
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-62
انتهى
Kaalokuloku Walsh
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Laird Padilla Penn Gym Won by Submission - 03:08
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-60
انتهى
Pomai Sanchez
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nash Rockwell HNL JIU JITSU