Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-8
انتهى
Alfred De Leon
South Texas Fight Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Tony Arreola Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
انتهى
Tamoi Williams
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Carl Reyes Nova Uniao Austin Texas
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-3
انتهى
Charlie Cooper
Renzo Gracie Austin
Benjamin Spaulding Gracie Humaitá Austin Won by Submission - 00:56
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-2
انتهى
Maria Lopez
Dark Clan Fight Lab
Kyung Lee SBG TEXAS Won by Submission - 01:55
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-4
انتهى
Angelo Giostra
Brasa CTA
Won by Submission - 01:30
Daniel Gutierrez 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-4
انتهى
Taylor Blea
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:12
Caitlyn Granger Caged Boxer & Rubicon Training Center
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
13-3
انتهى
Theron Broomfield
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by points - 04:00
Bradley Sjule One Way Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-2
انتهى
Jayson PIneda
South Texas Fight Academy
Jhonoven Pati Renzo Gracie Houston Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-7
انتهى
Matt Sanchez
10th Planet Austin
Brandon Clark Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-3
انتهى
Victor Partidas
10th Planet Austin
Jeff Isacksen Atomic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:32
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-4
انتهى
Chris Orozco
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by Submission - 02:26
Jeremy Sparks Renzo Gracie Austin
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-5
انتهى
Hassan Hamsh
Won by points - 06:00
Evan Kotzur 10th Planet San Antonio
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-4
انتهى
Nick Carlucci
Renzo Gracie Austin
Won by Submission - 02:20
Emory Lieber TwinWolvesMMA
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
14-5
انتهى
Anahi Ochoa
One Way Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:33
Samm Liedtke Violet Crown Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-7
انتهى
Dylan Heltz
Mid City MMA
Samarjit Bons Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:26
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-6
انتهى
Daniel McMillon
Warriors Heart
Won by Submission - 01:12
Unknown User Gracie Humaitá Austin
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-3
انتهى
John Ellis
Rio Pro Bjj
Robert Perez South Texas Fight Academy Won by Submission - 00:24
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
انتهى
Jack Martinez
South Texas Fight Academy
Francisco Suchil TwinWolvesMMA Won by Submission - 01:01
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-6
انتهى
Randy Vitullo
VOW BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:26
Allen Ewing Primate Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-6
انتهى
Joseph Morales
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:18
John Tomaselli Six Blades Bushido
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-7
انتهى
Tristan Cooper
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Steven Pena Gracie Humaitá Austin Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-6
انتهى
Juan Gonzalez
Concept BJJ Taylor, TX
Wiley Pickett Six Blades Bushido Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
انتهى
Orion Lenihan
South Texas Fight Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Cody Kretzler Gracie Humaita Cedar Park
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
14-7
انتهى
Sue Barrera
One Way Martial Arts
Jessica Holmes Global Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:31
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-5
انتهى
Tricia Marshall
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Maria Eggers TwinWolvesMMA Won by Submission - 03:15
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
9-6
انتهى
Josh Lannon
Warriors Heart
Won by points - 04:00
Bryan Dobson Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
انتهى
Luis Cardozo
JC School of Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Gutierrez 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-3
انتهى
Emad Alsumait
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Nick Wiles Grappling Education Won by Submission - 04:55
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-8
انتهى
John Nava
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Jonathan Hillis Hensley Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:21
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-9
انتهى
Alfred De Leon
South Texas Fight Academy
Alexander Romero Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-8
انتهى
Alyssa Diaz
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
VIELKA BEDORE SPI BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
13-4
انتهى
JAIME CANUTO
JC School of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Bradley Sjule One Way Martial Arts