Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
Dokončeno
Cadance Chun
ECU Queens Academy
Won by Walkover
Thifany Lagares Martinez BJJ
Children Gi (Male & Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
1-51
Dokončeno
Brianna Fredrick
PURE MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandra Sophia Romero PURE MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-55
Dokončeno
Matheus Silva
UFC GYM
Jorel Bravo American Killer Bees Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-39
Dokončeno
Andres Maldonado
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Won by points - 04:00
Triston Holcomb Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-51
Dokončeno
Stella Chung
ECU Queens Academy
Won by Submission - 01:13
Gia Ahern Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-45
Dokončeno
Mansur Bazarov
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Riley McGovern Echo Alpha Bjj (Team Balance) Won by Submission - 00:40
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-53
Dokončeno
James VanValen
Echo Alpha Bjj (Team Balance)
Michael Hanley Loyalty BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
11-47
Dokončeno
Chad Marchewski
Martinez BJJ
Noah Flores Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:48
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-51
Dokončeno
Malachi Daniel
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Chauncey Tillman Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
Dokončeno
Stella Bane
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Won by Walkover
Thifany Lagares Martinez BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-48
Dokončeno
Thomas White
Echo Alpha Bjj (Team Balance)
Won by points - 03:00
Victor Hugo Nascimento RENZO GRACIE NEWARK
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
6-45
Dokončeno
Lucas Andrade
Martinez BJJ
Ahmad Kadi Glory Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 01:14
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Amir 2nd div Shakhriyor 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-40
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Fitness Fight Factory
Artem Yatskiv Kozma BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-50
Dokončeno
Ariana Baker
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 00:37
Cadance Chun ECU Queens Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
11-48
Dokončeno
Isaiah Mcalvany
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Matvei Karbanovich Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 00:33
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-48
Dokončeno
Dylan Alexander
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
LaShawn Maxime
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
2-46
Dokončeno
Amir Umarov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jace Perez American Killer Bees
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-54
Dokončeno
Cameron DiBernard
1 United MMA House
Grant Stymacks Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:36
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
4-31
Dokončeno
Jacob Murdock
Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Rodriguez Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by Submission - 01:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-50
Dokončeno
Laila Builes
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Jaidon Au A-FORCE BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-43
Dokončeno
Mike Nadeau
Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Roland Smith Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA Won by Submission - 01:42
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-53
Dokončeno
Leia Lumba
Notorious MMA
Won by Decision - 04:00
Alexandra Perez Gael Force BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
5-52
Dokončeno
Aiden Samara
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:56
Jacob Isayev RH Studios BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-49
Dokončeno
Aziz Sardalov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Arian Hajdari Fight club Jiu Jitsu USA
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
Dokončeno
David Villacres
Maximum Athletics
Riley Sheehan Renzo Gracie Rockland Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 3
(Kids & Teens)
3-58
Dokončeno
Davi Soares Vieira
American Beach Muay Thai
Ali Temirov Kozma BJJ Won by Submission - 00:17
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-54
Dokončeno
Liam Rincon
American Killer Bees
Won by points - 03:00
Nate Pohl Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-49
Dokončeno
Roger Azevedo
Nick catone mma
Murillo Juannes Silva Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ Won by Submission - 01:27
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-46
Dokončeno
Tarik Rudanovic
Won by Submission - 01:32
Mansur Bazarov Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-51
Dokončeno
Julian Cuellar
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Liam Lin Ny United Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-43
Dokončeno
Laila Patterson
PURE MMA
Won by Submission - 02:57
Athena Kelly Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-48
Dokončeno
Thiago Herguiz
American Killer Bees
Won by points - 03:00
Triniti Loose Berks County BJJ