Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
13-40
Dokončeno
Chris Landry
Lentz Mma
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Coletta Hibiscus BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-40
Dokončeno
Joseph Craft
Defender BJJ JBMDL
Won by points - 04:00
AJ Reyes Good Vibes Bjj
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-38
Dokončeno
Tamir Margolin
Inferno Training and Performance Center
Won by Submission - 03:37
Marshall Becket Tap House JiuJitsu
Women Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-48
Dokončeno
KELLY COLLINS
McHugh BJJ
Bridget Costandino Choson Academy of Full Circle Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:41
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-44
Dokončeno
Tiffany Dritschel
Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:07
Laura Togno Lobo MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-36
Dokončeno
Karam Saraireh
ECUBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Lorusso Dauntless
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-38
Dokončeno
Brian Jordan
Hellfish MMA
Marshall Bonilla McHugh BJJ Won by Submission - 02:25
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-43
Dokončeno
Austin McCleery
Good Vibes Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:53
Nick Day Good Vibes Bjj
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-38
Dokončeno
AUSTIN STEWART
South Mountain Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:41
John Calella Strategic Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-35
Dokončeno
Daniel Maier
Cies MMA
Michael Oyorzabal Tiger Schulmann's Bay Ridge Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-41
Dokončeno
Jason Sears
RABJJ Academy
Luke Lardarello Aumen performance Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-39
Dokončeno
Adam Voigt
Ricardo Almeida BJJ
Matt Nasielski McHugh BJJ Won by Submission - 03:07
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-38
Dokončeno
Julian Alcantara
GUMA
Xavier Mourey NO Team Affiliation temporary Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-46
Dokončeno
Matthew Carey
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Decision - 04:00
Zurabi Kharatishvili 10th Planet Bethlehem
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-41
Dokončeno
Nicholas Vega
The Vault BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Glen Hirsh Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-41
Dokončeno
Mike McCool
MPR Endurance MMA
Anthony Baron Quintella MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-37
Dokončeno
Blaise Arnold
Team Balance
Won by Decision - 04:00
Thomas Moraes Hoboken Fight Club
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-39
Dokončeno
Rudy Giron
Americana Jiu Jitsu
Luc Cerceau Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-41
Dokončeno
Lindsey Selby
Wise Fighters
Alexandria Helfrich Garth Perkins Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-41
Dokončeno
Richard Crossley
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
G Samuels McHugh BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-38
Dokončeno
Quinton Dixon
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 04:54
Joseph Barbakoff 302 BJJ / Balance
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-44
Dokončeno
Joseph Sabatino
Freedom Jiu-Jitsu
Derek Pittillo Monroe Hall BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-40
Dokončeno
James Conway
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Robbins Hoboken Fight Club
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-39
Dokončeno
John Waters
Endgame BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:02
Andre Thomas McHugh BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-39
Dokončeno
Matt Filippini
PURE MMA
Won by Submission - 00:31
Christopher Rotonda PURE MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-45
Dokončeno
John Lukasik
Sion BJJ
Ty Reinhardt South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-46
Dokončeno
Adrianne Ciuba
The Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Erin OBoyle Tap House JiuJitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-39
Dokončeno
Nicholas Scauzillo
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Marshall Becket Tap House JiuJitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-39
Dokončeno
Matt Inman
Moser’s Mat Club
Won by points - 04:00
Brian Jordan Hellfish MMA
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
13-41
Dokončeno
Chris McMullen
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Aidan Campbell McHugh BJJ Won by Submission - 01:59
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)