Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
3-45
Dokončeno
Bladen Castellanos
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Won by Submission - 01:07
Albert Castro Primal Striking and BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-1
Dokončeno
Joe Riordan
Joe Riordan
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Ibarra Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-1
Dokončeno
Timothy Tran
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Brian L Amaez Stadium MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-2
Dokončeno
Zac Collins
BJJ Swamp Academy
Thales Santos UFC GYM Won by Submission - 02:14
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-2
Dokončeno
Rohan Rustogi
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Unknown User Aspull warriors Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-1
Dokončeno
Andre Roberge
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Gerard Arriola Top Brother Florida
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-1
Dokončeno
Nathaniel Gamer
Rogue Wave Martial Arts
Roedel Mims Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-3
Dokončeno
Joe Riordan
Joe Riordan
Won by points - 04:00
Beau Davis No team/association
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-2
Dokončeno
David Garcia
American Top Team Saint Cloud
ERIC WADE Iron Life Athletics Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-1
Dokončeno
Jonathon Kemp
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Burkard Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-1
Dokončeno
Shane Dunn
St Pete Jiu Jitsu
Mark Peace War & Peace MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-4
Dokončeno
Thales Santos
UFC GYM
Won by Decision - 04:00
Vinny Quincy Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-1
Dokončeno
Nicholas Barrett
American Top Team - East Orlando
Isaac Reed Control Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:51
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-1
Dokončeno
Kevin Miller
RLMA
Won by points - 05:00
William Pires 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-2
Dokončeno
Jorge Reyes
Rising Tide Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Ebel 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-1
Dokončeno
Thomas Agresta
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Jason Snow The Jungle MMA & Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-7
Dokončeno
Krystal Ashman
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Marilyn Reyes Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-2
Dokončeno
Douglas Townsend
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Sebastian Schmidt Cocoa Beach Fight Club
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-6
Dokončeno
Andrew Harms
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Blandino Olivero Hellman's Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-4
Dokončeno
David Brown
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 03:03
John Bintemire Leader Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-5
Dokončeno
Andrew Brock
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Morgan Ray Gracie Trinity
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-5
Dokončeno
Beau Davis
No team/association
Vinny Quincy Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-1
Dokončeno
Emmanuel Diaz
American Top Team Orlando
Ira Rich Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-2
Dokončeno
Bobby Burris
RLMA
Will Baldwin St Pete Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-4
Dokončeno
Octavious Lee
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Cristian Pabon Darkwolf MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-3
Dokončeno
Adam Turner
Rogue Wave Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:07
David Garcia American Top Team Saint Cloud
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-1
Dokončeno
Jeremy Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
James Foster Control Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-4
Dokončeno
Christian Amaez
Stadium MMA
Won by Submission - 02:21
Roedel Mims Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-2
Dokončeno
Votypka Clark
Palm Coast Combat Sports
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Sahebi ATT Orlando
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-6
Dokončeno
Samuel Farnsworth
Unlimited kickboxing
Gabriel Deida The Jungle MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:18
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-4
Dokončeno
Joseph Rivera
Hellman's Mixed Martial Arts
Camden Wong BJJ Swamp Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
Dokončeno
Ruben Huron
Xtreme Gracie
Won by Submission - 03:00
Unknown User Aspull warriors