Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-40
Dokončeno
Vlassios Yatzoglidis
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Won by Walkover
Vito Morea ExitAsia Freiburg
Men Gi / White / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
2-50
Dokončeno
Bennet Vesely
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Niclas Lanser GFTeam Munich Won by Submission - 03:34
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
5-40
Dokončeno
Milion Tensu
NS Brotherhood Frankfurt
Won by points - 04:00
Leonhard Gegenbauer
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
3-50
Dokončeno
Alpha SANKHOR
Garcia Chambe Fight Gym Nürnberg Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-41
Dokončeno
DMYTRO PAVLIUK
Academy MMA Damask
Won by Submission - 02:57
Alexander Usinger CheckMat Franconia
Men Gi / White / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
2-51
Dokončeno
Jose Neto
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by points - 04:00
Jakob Barcham Martial Arts Diez e.V.
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-49
Dokončeno
Derek Baker
Revolution Martial Arts
Philipp Dolatkiewicz germano’s team Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-50
Dokončeno
Tom Wright
Expression Sports
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Derek Baker Revolution Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
5-41
Dokončeno
Damir Sotnikov
RD Sport
Won by points - 04:00
João Victor Sales Pamplona NS Brotherhood Frankfurt
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
7-48
Dokončeno
ONUR YASAR
GFTEAM
Borys Borysenko Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-42
Dokončeno
Alpha SANKHOR
Won by Walkover
Alexandru Popa BJJ TEAM BASEL
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
6-43
Dokončeno
Rivaldo Pereira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by points - 04:00
Philipp Dolatkiewicz germano’s team
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
1-47
Dokončeno
Philipp Milius
GFT Ludwigshafen
Damir Sotnikov RD Sport Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
9-51
Dokončeno
Burak Basak
MMA CAGE CASSEL
Hannes Hildebrandt Gorilla Grappling Würzburg Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
5-42
Dokončeno
Sebastian Lutz
Buddy Gym
Won by points - 04:00
João Victor Sales Pamplona NS Brotherhood Frankfurt
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
3-51
Dokončeno
Garcia Chambe
Fight Gym Nürnberg
Dmitrij Ajdakov POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Submission - 01:13
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Martin Vath
Alpha Sports MMA | Team Chewbacca
Won by points
Sebastien Robinet No Team