Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Dokončeno
Ethan Obrey
Bankens MMA
Kristian Dennis 10th Planet El Paso Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Judith Sandoval BUSHIDO MMA Won by Submission - 00:34
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
Dokončeno
Diego Francisco
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Zavala Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
ricardo's real divison
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Dokončeno
Jeremiah Peinado
No Team / Association
Ricardo Pereyra Chavez Dojo Won by Submission - 00:26
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 & 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Dokončeno
Garrett Fleming
JACKSON WINK ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:01
Tytus Jenkins Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-6
Dokončeno
Jack Haynes
Concrete Jungle
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Trujillo Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Dokončeno
Mia Moreno
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 02:14
Taylor Conrad Gracie Barra Roswell
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
ricardo's real divison
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Dokončeno
Daniel Torres
JudgementMMA
Alex Souza Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by Submission - 01:40
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Dokončeno
Knowlton Oliver
10th Planet El Paso
Won by Submission - 01:03
Jesse Mauricio Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
Dokončeno
Ryler Isaiah Santella
G13bjj New Mexico
Won by points - 03:00
Brailyn Manzanares Bankens MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Dokončeno
Atlantis Olivas
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Miu Solis 10th Planet El Paso
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
Dokončeno
David Armijo
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by points - 03:00
Pablo Torres Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-5
Dokončeno
Nicholas Osborne
JACKSON WINK ACADEMY
Dylan Ibarra BUSHIDO MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Dokončeno
Kamrin Weiler
UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Angel Torres Chavez Dojo Won by Submission - 00:40
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Dokončeno
JJ Armstrong
JudgementMMA
Joaquin Varela Mata Leao Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-3
Dokončeno
Thane Ring
10th Planet Albuquerque
Austin Howard Bankens MMA Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
Dokončeno
Aiden Gainok
Adleigh Elkins JODY SANCHEZ ACADEMY OF MARTIALS ARTS Won by Submission - 01:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Dokončeno
Benjamin Deville
Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Garcia JACKSON WINK ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Dokončeno
Nathaniel Luna
BUSHIDO MMA
Ethan Obrey Bankens MMA Won by Submission - 01:33
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Dokončeno
Alianna Melendez
Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aliana Salas JODY SANCHEZ ACADEMY OF MARTIALS ARTS
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Dokončeno
Titus Wilderman
Invictus Academy Albuquerque
Won by points - 03:00
Knowlton Oliver 10th Planet El Paso
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Taylor Conrad Gracie Barra Roswell Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Dokončeno
Christian Hernandez
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Scott Emanuel Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
ricardo's real divison
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
Dokončeno
Jeremiah Peinado
No Team / Association
Won by Submission - 01:03
Daniel Torres JudgementMMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Dokončeno
Fabian Figueroa
Chavez Dojo
Won by Submission - 04:00
Xavier Martin-Winter UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-3
Dokončeno
Derek Acevedo
Concrete Jungle
Michael Zavala Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
ricardo's real divison
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Dokončeno
Ricardo Pereyra
Chavez Dojo
Alex Souza Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
Dokončeno
Joel Salas
JODY SANCHEZ ACADEMY OF MARTIALS ARTS
Won by Submission - 01:00
Troy Edmiston Mata Leao Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
Dokončeno
Kadance M Tran
Varsity MMA
Carissa Sanchez Mata Leao Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Dokončeno
Judith Sandoval
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Mia Moreno UFC GYM
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Dokončeno
Julian Lee
10th Planet El Paso
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Hernandez BUSHIDO MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
Dokončeno
Malakai Sandoval
Chavez Dojo
Won by Submission - 00:47
Kamrin Weiler UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu