Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-12
Dokončeno
Luis Reyes
Pro Edge MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mark McNeeley UFC Gym North Tucson
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Greg Mooney
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Walkover
Joshua Young Mind Control Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-14
Dokončeno
John Ortega
10th planet yuma
Adrian Lopez Kiko France BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:07
Women Gi / Blue / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-18
Dokončeno
Stacy Stauffer
Cannon BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:14
Ryan La Sure UFC Gym North Tucson
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Christopher Marr
Chute Boxe Academy
Won by Walkover
Joshua Young Mind Control Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
5-12
Dokončeno
Cody Castro
Levi Presley Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Submission - 02:40
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
4-11
Dokončeno
Greg Mooney
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Submission - 00:31
Christopher Marr Chute Boxe Academy
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-19
Dokončeno
Tiffany McMurry
Strong Heart Academy
Jessica Lang Cannon BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-15
Dokončeno
Karlo Miller
Checkmat AZ
Won by points - 05:00
Alan Gutierrez JKD BJJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-15
Dokončeno
Erick Prospero
Pro Edge MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jose Lopez Sahuarita BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
Dokončeno
Edward Anaya
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 05:00
Jayson Scott 6910N1 MMA & Fitness
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
Cassidy 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
5-14
Dokončeno
Cassidy Powell
Chute Boxe Academy
Jaclynn Whitson Siege MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-21
Dokončeno
Jose Medrano
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Matt Maves Boxing Inc. East Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
Dokončeno
Leonard Trigg
Legion BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:43
Taylor Benedict 10th planet yuma
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-12
Dokončeno
Greg Mooney
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Submission
Joshua Young Mind Control Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-17
Dokončeno
Matthew Bennett
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Garrett Green Fluid Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-20
Dokončeno
Anthony Green
10th planet yuma
Won by Submission - 02:15
Angel Flores Cannon BJJ
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-13
Dokončeno
Alec Schwartz
JKD BJJ
Levi Presley Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Submission - 00:49
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-13
Dokončeno
Danny Porr
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Adrian Lopez Kiko France BJJ Won by Submission - 00:14
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
1-20
Dokončeno
Nezar Dahdal
Cannon BJJ
Richard Forte Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 02:00
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-14
Dokončeno
Christopher Marr
Chute Boxe Academy
Won by Submission
Joshua Young Mind Control Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-23
Dokončeno
Robbie Mathias
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Decision
Matt Maves Boxing Inc. East
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-15
Dokončeno
Greg Mooney
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Submission - 00:58
Christopher Marr Chute Boxe Academy
Women Gi / White / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-22
Dokončeno
Ryan La Sure
UFC Gym North Tucson
Won by points - 04:00
Jessica DuShane Cannon BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
Jeremy 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
4-12
Dokončeno
Oscar Lopez
Boxing Inc. East
Jeremy Breitling UFC Gym North Tucson Won by Submission - 03:56
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Travis 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
5-18
Dokončeno
Sheldon McLaughlin
Pro Edge MMA
Won by Submission - 02:36
TRAVIS WHITEHOUSE Carlson Gracie Team
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Eddie 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
1-17
Dokončeno
Jt Bradley
Spartan Nation
Won by points - 05:00
Eddie Lopez 10th Planet Tucson
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-14
Dokončeno
Jayson Scott
6910N1 MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:17
Alec Schwartz JKD BJJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-19
Dokončeno
Dorrell Bradford
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Bennett BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-18
Dokončeno
Cassidy Powell
Chute Boxe Academy
Nicole Powalisz UKF Gym Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-20
Dokončeno
Jack Bass
Kiko France BJJ
Garrett Green Fluid Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-15
Dokončeno
Levi Presley
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by points - 05:00
Jayson Scott 6910N1 MMA & Fitness