Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-25
Dokončeno
Derrick Fazzi
Regiment Training Center
Adam Merritt Jiu Jitsu Life Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Ray Dhimogjini
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Tim Melvin Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Black / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
30
Dokončeno
Daniel Mola
UFC Gym Boston
Won by points - 04:00
Dan Simmler Abusado Team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-21
Dokončeno
Daniel Cronin
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Won by points - 04:00
Rui Barbosa Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Men Gi / Brown / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-22
Dokončeno
ENRIQUE OLAN
NEWAZA BJJ CLUB
Won by points - 06:00
Matthew Arpin No Team.
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-28
Dokončeno
Adam Dube
GladiatorBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kyle Garand Team Santos
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-22
Dokončeno
Elpidio Estrada
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Won by points - 04:00
Chip Tabor York Martial Arts
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-21
Dokončeno
Jake Vesely
UFC Gym Boston
Won by Submission - 02:02
Ray Dhimogjini Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
32
Dokončeno
Alexander Dunworth
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Andujar GladiatorBJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
Dokončeno
Roland Carter
UFC Gym Boston
Michael Antidormi EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-29
Dokončeno
Marvin Kim
Level Ground Mixed Martial Arts
Dawson Normington Renzo Gracie RI Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-23
Dokončeno
Milton Noleto
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Won by Submission - 05:20
Anibal Pedroza No team/ association
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
33
Dokončeno
Michael Perrot
GladiatorBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:29
Julio Nunez Level Ground Mixed Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-25
Dokončeno
Kenneth Finnemore
BMAC
Won by points - 04:00
Thomas Wycislak Tim Burrill BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-21
Dokončeno
Richard Lavey
Level Ground Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Daniel Mclellan Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-20
Dokončeno
Michael Antidormi
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Liam Breen Fenix BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-25
Dokončeno
ENRIQUE OLAN
NEWAZA BJJ CLUB
Won by points - 06:00
Chris Capozzoli New England United BJJ
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-30
Dokončeno
Brendan O'Farrell
UnderdogBJJ
Adam Dube GladiatorBJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Black / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
36
Dokončeno
SHAWN SMITH
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Vincent Brightman Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-22
Dokončeno
Sean Griffin
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Robert Strickland InnerStrengths Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-23
Dokončeno
Corey Rishworth
Ocean State BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Chip Tabor York Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Roland div #1
—
(Adults)
1-27
Dokončeno
Roland Carter
UFC Gym Boston
Warlen Cobra team link marlborough Won by Submission - 00:27
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
34
Dokončeno
Joshua Andujar
GladiatorBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:39
Julio Nunez Level Ground Mixed Martial Arts
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-24
Dokončeno
Milton Noleto
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Won by points - 06:00
Mark Giove sssf
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-22
Dokončeno
Michael Antidormi
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Ray Dhimogjini Lauzon Savery Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:40
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-31
Dokončeno
Rafael Adames
Tri-force MMA
JONATHAN COLON New England United BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
35
Dokončeno
Alexander Dunworth
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Michael Perrot GladiatorBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
Matt doing 3 divisions
—
(Adults)
4-26
Dokončeno
Fernando Zengotita
Marcelo Garcia Westborough
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Barnes Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-26
Dokončeno
Bob Venuti
Connors BJJ
Antonio Santos Carlson Gracie Team Brightman Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-23
Dokončeno
Liam Breen
Fenix BJJ
Jake Vesely UFC Gym Boston Won by Submission - 00:43
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-32
Dokončeno
Christopher Plympton
The Roughhouse
Won by points - 04:00
Jeff Bouchard Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-25
Dokončeno
Jared Paquin
Ricardo Cavalcanti Rhode Island
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Ottaviani Team Santos