Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
Dokončeno
Cillian Betts
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 01:46
Joseph Lee Drysdale/Zenith
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-24
Dokončeno
Lucas Gates
PMA Oak Ridge
Peter Weber RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:28
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-15
Dokončeno
Mason Beagle
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jillian Deweese Gracie Owensboro
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
Dokončeno
Anton Figueroa
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Angel Morales Agoge Combatives
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-22
Dokončeno
Caleb Jenkins
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Won by Submission - 01:38
Destin Deputy Relentless MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
Dokončeno
Kimberlee Reyes
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Gracie Clark Gracie Owensboro Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Dokončeno
Joseph McNulty
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Levi Stover Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 00:39
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
Dokončeno
Jerry McCoy
Won by Submission - 02:31
Gavin Sotelo Gracie Barra Knoxville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
ASK RANDY WILLIAMS FOR MATCH
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Dokončeno
Randy Williams
Delete
Ryder Britt Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 02:15
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
Dokončeno
Destin Deputy
Relentless MMA
Joseph McNulty Phoenix MMA and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-20
Dokončeno
Joseph Lee
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden Mohr RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Dokončeno
Jesse Morgan
Borras BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Gunner Gray Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-17
Dokončeno
Mollie Belle Fox
PMA Oak Ridge
Kabrea Dixon Gracie Owensboro Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
Dokončeno
Wyatt Lindell
Relentless MMA
Lucas Gates PMA Oak Ridge Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
Dokončeno
Caleb Jenkins
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Levi Stover Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 02:31
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8 - 9 years
1ST DIVISION - ROBBY THALER
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
Dokončeno
Robby Thaler
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Wynn Jensen Gracie Barra Tennessee
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-19
Dokončeno
Cole Graham
Free Form MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Caniares Hayden Gracie Owensboro
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Dokončeno
Everett Harper
Zenith
Won by points - 03:00
Anton Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
Dokončeno
Luke Hubbard
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Landon Ward Paragon/GFTeam Ms
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-29
Dokončeno
Raymond PARDO
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by points - 03:00
Mateo Armstrong PMA Oak Ridge
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 150 - 159.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
Dokončeno
Bryce Lander
Nashville MMA
Won by Submission - 00:23
Gavin Dasch Guardian Murfreesboro
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
NO SUBMISSIONS
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
Dokončeno
Cyrus Johnson
PMA Oak Ridge
Brody Brooks Legion BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 190 - 199.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
Dokončeno
Jarred Gross
Alpha Omega Brazilian Jui Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:20
Ethan Pivo TBJJA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-21
Dokončeno
Jensen Childress
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Bialk SBG Atlanta
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-31
Dokončeno
George Dunn
TBJJA
Caleb Jenkins Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon Won by Submission - 02:24
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10 years
1ST DIVISION - PATTON BROWN
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
Dokončeno
Mason Beagle
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Patton Brown Relentless MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-32
Dokončeno
Joshua Barrett
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 02:25
Jack McNulty Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 190 - 199.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
Dokončeno
Joao Ribeiro
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:17
Alex Torres PMA Oak Ridge
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
Dokončeno
Reagan Smith
Free Form MMA
Garrett Johnson TBJJA Won by Submission - 02:54
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-32
Dokončeno
John Beaty
Etown BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Aiden Gray Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
Connor Hensley
Harris Holt Martial Arts
Logan Arnold Free Form MMA Won by Walkover - 01:05
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-30
Dokončeno
Carly Byars
Legacy Martial Arts Association
Isabella Brook PMA Oak Ridge Won by points