Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
3-33
Dokončeno
Welden Davis
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Trulyn Haggard Guetho Texas BJJ Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
10-42
Dokončeno
Judah Melear
John's Gym
Won by Submission - 01:54
DeShawn Watts Jr Mohler MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
extra match for jayden up 1 wt//lit
—
(Kids)
11-39
Dokončeno
Jayden Jones
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 02:40
Colton "Train" Clements Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
4-31
Dokončeno
Tyler Haxel
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Morgan VMBJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
Colton 1st Division
—
(Kids)
12-32
Dokončeno
Calib Anderson
Republic Martial Arts Academy
Zane Marshall Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
5-28
Dokončeno
Karter Short
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Kellis Fenner Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
2-26
Dokončeno
Levi Charlton
T.O.S.S Academy
Avery Sumodobila Mohler MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
7-31
Dokončeno
Madison Alston
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Quincy Rodriguez Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
1-38
Dokončeno
Adriella Tawiah
Mohler MMA
Veda Nair SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
3-34
Dokončeno
Chace Ly
Mohler MMA
Niko Sandoval BQuick BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
9-32
Dokončeno
Ivan Garcia
Kells BJJ
Adam Mulero Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
10-44
Dokončeno
Connor Stallmer
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:09
Colton Allen Wolfpack MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
8-37
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Soulfighters
Won by Submission - 01:25
Leah Stoy Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
11-42
Dokončeno
Taylor Ellis Hishaw
American Elite MMA
Won by Submission - 01:01
Trinity Charlton T.O.S.S Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
Aden 1st Division
—
(Kids)
6-34
Dokončeno
Aiden Davis
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Maverick Garrett Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
10-45
Dokončeno
Silas Melear
John's Gym
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III DEO JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:50
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
Colton 1st Division
—
(Kids)
12-33
Dokončeno
Dorian Garcia
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Edward Zenkner Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
Carson 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
7-32
Dokončeno
Angel Corral
MSA Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Carson Hardy Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
8-38
Dokončeno
Pierson Matthews
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Makena Terrill Won by Submission - 00:54
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
1-36
Dokončeno
Mayela Lopez
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Sofia Romo Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
3-35
Dokončeno
Trulyn Haggard
Guetho Texas BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Paxton Parsons Mohler MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
11-45
Dokončeno
Drake Kwak
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:11
Simone Hasselfeldt Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
4-33
Dokončeno
Gunner Wyrick
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Partida Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
6-32
Dokončeno
Judah Danner
The Grind MMA
Guillermo Marti III Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:33
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
9-34
Dokončeno
Aiden Molinar
Alvarez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Ternes Neutral Ground
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
8-39
Dokončeno
Rico Velazquez
Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandre Chague Rockstar Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
5-29
Dokončeno
Tate Dunbar
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Ezra Danner The Grind MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
10-48
Dokončeno
Patrick Emmer
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Julian Rangel Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
11-46
Dokončeno
Sarfaraz Khalid
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Ronan Healy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
3-36
Dokončeno
Chace Ly
Mohler MMA
Paxton Parsons Mohler MMA Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
Carson 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
7-33
Dokončeno
Aislyn Rodgers
Fitness Fight Factory
Won by points - 03:00
Allison Hammond Alliance DFW
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 & Over / 12 years
(Kids)
12-36
Dokončeno
Brandon Long
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Micheal Aleman T.O.S.S Academy