Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
11-39
Dokončeno
David Broussard
NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
Eric Martinez Checkmat Texas Won by Submission - 01:59
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Teens and Adults)
5-28
Dokončeno
Anthony Robinson
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:46
Unknown User Searcy Wrestling Club
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-38
Dokončeno
Chekote Naden
Mohler MMA
Anthony Morales Chute Boxe Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
1-28
Dokončeno
Geffrey Mathew
Checkmat
Banks Brasell Team LDMA Won by Submission - 01:52
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Teens and Adults)
4-28
Dokončeno
Charles Sheppard
W4R training center
Won by points - 04:00
Garrett Wallace Mohler MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Teens and Adults)
6-27
Dokončeno
Leonardo Souza
Mohler MMA
Toshiyasu Sagae imanari jiujitsu Won by Submission - 04:50
Men Gi / Black / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
combined purple-black
—
(Teens and Adults)
8-26
Dokončeno
HASSAN ASSAD
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by Decision - 04:00
Gabe Beauperthuy No team name/association
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
12-32
Dokončeno
Christian Rivera
The Martial Arts Laboratory
Michael Behrndt MSA Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
3-31
Dokončeno
Trent Soto
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Gomez Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
9-28
Dokončeno
Anthony Arreola
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Matt Patercsak Street Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-30
Dokončeno
Matt Anater
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Miles Lewis
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
11-38
Dokončeno
Garrett Dennison
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Michael Hunter SBG Moray Won by Submission - 00:38
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
2-29
Dokončeno
David Lee
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Cody Lehr Checkmat Texas Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Teens and Adults)
4-30
Dokončeno
Charles Sheppard
W4R training center
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremy Smith 10th Planet Altus JJ
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
olsen 1st gi div
—
(Teens and Adults)
6-29
Dokončeno
Brett Olsen
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by Submission - 02:08
Edwyn Mercado RCJ MACHADO
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
11-42
Dokončeno
Danny Bull
NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
Marcus Surratt Evolve Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
combined master & dir
—
(Teens and Adults)
9-31
Dokončeno
Michael Alarcon
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Sergio Trevino BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION Won by Submission - 01:09
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
12-34
Dokončeno
James Rugg
Osman Jiu Jitsu
Mikal Jordan RCJ MACHADO Won by Submission - 03:28
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
5-31
Dokončeno
Gavin Davies
RGA Bucks
Won by points - 06:00
Thomas Rodriguez Street Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown & Black
(Teens and Adults)
8-31
Dokončeno
Rodrigo Martins
Double Five Dallas
Won by Submission - 06:00
Wendell Martin Checkmat Texas
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
3-34
Dokončeno
Thomas Maestas
The Grind MMA
Joshua Wardman SBG Moray Won by Submission - 03:12
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
1-29
Dokončeno
Ryan Williams
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
James Davis Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-32
Dokončeno
Cade Smith
Team Lead
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Segovia Aloisio Silva BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
11-40
Dokončeno
Garrett Dennison
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Won by Submission - 04:51
David Broussard NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
2-27
Dokončeno
Dennis Britton
Mohler MMA
Kevin Myirski John's Gym Georgetown Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-40
Dokončeno
Matthew Pitchford
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Hugh Odonnell Gracie Barra Champions Won by Submission - 01:38
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
9-29
Dokončeno
Dustin Rotan
Double Five Dallas
Won by Submission - 01:58
Anthony Arreola Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
10-25
Dokončeno
Bradley Morris
Fitness Fight Factory
Won by points - 04:00
Paul Godenitz Shebaro Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
3-30
Dokončeno
Alexander Leon
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 03:04
Felix Sibert Checkmat Texas
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
combined master & dir
—
(Teens and Adults)
9-32
Dokončeno
Joseph Finan
Krav Maga DFW
Chris McIver Jiu Jitsu Tech Won by Submission - 02:25
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Teens and Adults)
4-31
Dokončeno
Charles Sheppard
W4R training center
Ali Aboukayyas Checkmat Texas Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-33
Dokončeno
Matt Anater
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Keenan Craven Checkmat Texas