Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
Max Davidow
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Sal Sabella DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Dokončeno
AJ Diaco
Garden State BJJ Academy
Hunter Crowley BJJ Shore Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-18
Dokončeno
Kayla Schnell
TSMA Spare
Cici Banks Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:37
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
Dokončeno
Qays Ismael
Hammer Sports & Performance
Won by Submission - 01:39
Robert Pryszmont Nick catone mma
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-20
Dokončeno
Kyle Boller
Teixeira MMA
Won by Submission - 02:54
Sal Torelli Elite MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-17
Dokončeno
Christopher Moloney
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Won by points - 03:00
Patrick Walsh American Eagle MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
Jack Kneller
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Alex Shestopalov DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-16
Dokončeno
Ziare Allen
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Marley Pashen Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
Dokončeno
Steven Ruggiero
Renzo Gracie Staten Island
Won by Submission - 02:07
Johnny Bonura Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Dokončeno
Grace Seibuchler
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alice Romascanu American Eagle MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Dokončeno
Chase Crowley
BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott
Brody Bienkowski Altered Beast Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Dokončeno
Giada Tramontelli
Garden State BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Norah McLaughlin
ChildrenTeen Novice Special
(Kids and Teens)
9-23
Dokončeno
Nick Berrena
CPAMMA
Kyle Davidson Lionheart mma Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 170 & Over / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-20
Dokončeno
Marcus Daniel
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 00:29
Andrew Litt Renzo Gracie Staten Island
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
Dokončeno
Jake Gujski
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Jordan Andreula Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
Dokončeno
James Stassi
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Jackson lloyd irvin m.a.
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
Dokončeno
ZACHARY HAROLD
Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Peter Vendetti Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by Submission - 02:31
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
Dokončeno
Ava Baldino
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Stephanie Holler Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
Dokončeno
Emin Akcay
1 United MMA House
Won by Submission - 02:34
Max Davidow DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
Dokončeno
Matteo Lentino
Budo Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Roman Rapoport R&M BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-21
Dokončeno
Frank DiMicelli
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Rhonin Swenson Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 03:51
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-19
Dokončeno
Jasmine Karkis
Kayla Schnell TSMA Spare Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Dokončeno
Hunter Arredondo
TSMA Spare
AJ Diaco Garden State BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:03
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
Additional division for Logan - also doing beginner
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-20
Dokončeno
Logan Appleby
Lionheart mma
Sonny Kwiatkowski Tiger Schulmann's Middle Village Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-18
Dokončeno
Gabe Uy
Won by points - 04:00
Logan Proctor Teixeira MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
Talk to parent or coach to confirm weight. Talk to Ref James
—
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
Benjamin Kelly
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Nick Berrena CPAMMA Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-31
Dokončeno
Oliver Eaton
None
Jordan Kadir Checkmat New Jersey BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-22
Dokončeno
Natasha Petrusky
Tiger Schulmann's Bay Ridge
Brianna Holcomb Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 01:51
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
Stephanie Holler
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Won by Walkover
To be decided
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-20
Dokončeno
Harmony Dixon
Team Lloyd Irvin
Cici Banks Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Dokončeno
Anthony Teller
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Won by points - 03:00
Julian Cuellar SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU