Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-10
Dokončeno
Johnny Valencia
Institute of Combat
Cody Schaefer Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
Dokončeno
Eric Pan
Bushido Team Jarquin
Cade Hammondc Sonoma State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-6
Dokončeno
Meredith Peterson
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Liliana Cueva GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-10
Dokončeno
Justin Turner
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by Submission - 01:42
Venya Barinov GRACIE FIGHTER
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
Dokončeno
Paul Stark
Peninsula Self Defense
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Maynard Knoxx Gym
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-9
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Elevated Academy of Martial Arts
Mike Piekarski Team Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 02:44
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-11
Dokončeno
Carlos Castillo
Institute of Combat
Won by Submission - 00:45
Edgar Gonzalez New Wave MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-9
Dokončeno
Gilberto Mercado
Kugtar MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Caleb Washburn
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-11
Dokončeno
Anthony Figueroa
Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Misael Lara Napa Fight Sports
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-9
Dokončeno
Corbin Bilund
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Vijay Sama Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-11
Dokončeno
Samuel Yanez Ramirez
Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Diminyatz Kaijin mma
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-11
Dokončeno
Andrew Navarro
No team/ association
Won by Submission - 01:31
Andrew Erbach Humboldt Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-8
Dokončeno
Allan Begosso
TEAM ALPHA MALE
Won by Submission - 02:32
Michael Estrada Charles Gracie Modesto
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-11
Dokončeno
Mariah Nunez
CHECKMAT
Jazmin Miranda Mendo Training Center Won by Submission - 02:16
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-13
Dokončeno
Cody Schaefer
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Carlos Castillo Institute of Combat Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-10
Dokončeno
FAISAL BARAKAT
Danville Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Bryce Harling Bushido Team Jarquin
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-12
Dokončeno
Daniel Yee
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Chiles Wilson Nick Diaz Academy Won by Submission - 00:54
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-10
Dokončeno
Cass Bell
Institute of Combat
Daniel Santiago COALITION 95 Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Ashley 1st Division
—
(Adults)
9-12
Dokončeno
Abigail Titus
NCFA
Skylar Watson One World Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-11
Dokončeno
Clinton Welch
GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Paul Kaufman LOTUS ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:49
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-7
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Palantoni Bushido Team Jarquin
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-14
Dokončeno
Craigen Salvador
Ralph Gracie
Tristan Arenal Smash Gyms Milpitas Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-10
Dokončeno
Eddie Stirling
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Won by points - 04:00
Caleb Washburn
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-13
Dokončeno
MICHAEL BEAR BARRON BARTOLOTTI
Institute of Combat
Won by points - 02:25
Julian Ramirez El Niño Training Center
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Justin 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
6-14
Dokončeno
Justin Etchells
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Jim Schaefer Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 03:20
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
Dokončeno
Tristan James
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Won by points - 04:00
Miguel Covarrubias 10th Planet - Walnut Creek
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-12
Dokončeno
Colin Savage
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Mike Piekarski Team Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 02:07
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-9
Dokončeno
Matthew Wright
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Won by points - 01:49
Paul Stark Peninsula Self Defense
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-11
Dokončeno
Andrew Alexander
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 00:44
Venya Barinov GRACIE FIGHTER
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-10
Dokončeno
Silvia Monroy Heredia
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Mia Karlsson Darcio lira Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-13
Dokončeno
FAISAL BARAKAT
Danville Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:33
Paul Kaufman LOTUS ACADEMY
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-9
Dokončeno
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Won by Submission - 02:49
Craig Wallace One World Jiu Jitsu