Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Iain 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
Dokončeno
Iain Wise
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Maddox Aguirre Juniors Gym Won by Submission - 01:27
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
Danny 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-15
Dokončeno
Justin Urias
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:20
Danny OLeary John's Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
Dokončeno
Easton Ungaro
John's Gym Georgetown
Carter Bockman BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
1st division for Damian
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
Dokončeno
Damian Hudson
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Won by Submission - 00:45
Brooklynn Garza HBJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Fidel 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-18
Dokončeno
Arynn Wise
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Fidel Villegas Next Level Training Center/ MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
Dokončeno
Ronald Anderson III
RCMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jackson Wreden Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Iain 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
Dokončeno
Agustin Cordova
Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Maddox Aguirre Juniors Gym Won by Submission - 00:20
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
Dokončeno
Syrus Opseth
Brasa CTA
Jay Alderete Next Level Training Center/ MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
Dokončeno
Gage Coleman
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Hayden Ross John's Gym Won by Submission - 01:01
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
Charles & Cruz 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
Dokončeno
Charles Jemal
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Ansel "cody" Cervantes DEO JIU-JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years #2
(Kids and Teens)
1-19
Dokončeno
Joshua Smithpeter
RCMA
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Simank John's Gym Georgetown
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Dokončeno
Giovanni Cordova
Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Won by Submission - 01:35
Caleb Chapa Sinister BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
Dokončeno
Nathan Reilly
Brazilian Fight Factory RRTX
Won by Submission - 00:34
Yancey Jarrell BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Iain 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
Dokončeno
Niabel Jemal
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Iain Wise Strike and Submit Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Fidel 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
Dokončeno
Ava Chapoy
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Fidel Villegas Next Level Training Center/ MMA Won by points - 01:50
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
Dokončeno
Koleton Hollums
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 03:28
Wyatt Tebbe John's Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
Dokončeno
Beckett Allen
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 02:26
Easton Ungaro John's Gym Georgetown
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-20
Dokončeno
Trinity Garza
HBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:35
Giuliana Vela Paragon JJ Academy Austin
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
Dokončeno
Wyatt Metcalf
Gracie Barra South Austin
Won by Submission - 00:26
Syrus Opseth Brasa CTA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-16
Dokončeno
Catalina Costello
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by points - 00:41
Clive Hansen John's Gym Georgetown
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-22
Dokončeno
Axton Murphy
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Won by points - 03:00
Leiland Samaniego
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-21
Dokončeno
Jackson Glass
Won by Submission - 01:24
Lilia Cantu Gracie Barra Texas
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
Dokončeno
Ronald Anderson III
RCMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Servin Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Charles 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-21
Dokončeno
McKenna Zente
Won by points - 03:00
Charles Jemal Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-18
Dokončeno
Jude McDonald
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by points - 03:00
Brooklynn Garza HBJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
Dokončeno
Bronson Ray
Zangief bjj
Won by Submission - 00:46
Jaylen Peredo Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
Dokončeno
Riku Theos
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jackson Wreden Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
1st division for Damian
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-19
Dokončeno
Trinity Garza
HBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:47
Maddox Hidalgo John's Gym Georgetown
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
Dokončeno
Jonathon Pettyjohn
Sinister BJJ
Brazos Allen BVMMA Won by Submission - 00:47
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-17
Dokončeno
Asher Caballero
Brazilian Fight Factory RRTX
Catalina Costello John's Gym Georgetown Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-18
Dokončeno
Jay Alderete
Next Level Training Center/ MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Metcalf Gracie Barra South Austin
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
Dokončeno
Carter Bockman
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Won by points - 03:00
Beckett Allen BVMMA