Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
1st division for Harper Phillips
—
(Session 2)
5-15
Dokončeno
Anna Huffman
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Roisin Healy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
7-11
Dokončeno
Scarlett Sponholz
John's Gym
Won by Submission - 02:25
Orsolya Szilagyi
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
8-16
Dokončeno
Noah Leinen
Absolute Self-Defense Academy
Aiden Robles Team Rabadi Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Zane & Sonny 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-14
Dokončeno
Uriah Johnson
Dojo Kyle
Won by points - 03:00
Brazos Allen BVMMA
Teens Gi (Female) / Novice / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
9-12
Dokončeno
Sarah Dunkerson
Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Miquela Martinez Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
2-9
Dokončeno
Sarah Souza
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Miranda Ramos Won by Submission - 02:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 2)
3-10
Dokončeno
Wyatt Metcalf
JJ Machado Austin
Won by points - 04:00
Hagen Billeck
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
10-18
Dokončeno
Alexander Zapien
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Erik Douglas Nova Uniao Austin Texas Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Abriella 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
4-15
Dokončeno
Jordan Bingaman
Boa Luta Academy LLC
Abriella Joyner Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
8-17
Dokončeno
Malakai Christianson
Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Nikolas DeFazio Team Rabadi Won by Submission - 01:21
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Zane & Sonny 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-15
Dokončeno
Yonatan Belinko
Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Zane Peterson Team Rabadi
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
5-16
Dokončeno
Easton Copeland
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ronan Healy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
2-14
Dokončeno
Logan Dimaala
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by Submission - 01:33
Antonio Enciso
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Eli 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
6-14
Dokončeno
Caleb Barrientes
Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Eli Martin Won by Submission - 01:06
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
9-13
Dokončeno
Jisella Wightman
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 04:00
Isabella Reyes
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
8-18
Dokončeno
Evan Lestage
Gracie Barra Round Rock
Won by Submission - 01:46
Ian Huett Gracie Barra Lakeway
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
3-13
Dokončeno
Mateo Martinez
Virtue BJJ 1
Jase Ellis Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:14
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
7-12
Dokončeno
Deveney Rios
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Scarlett Sponholz John's Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
4-17
Dokončeno
Kaedin Peredo
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:48
Bennett Sullivan John's Gym
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 170 & Over / 10-11 years
extra division boy was DQ'd rematch
—
(Session 2)
2-24
Dokončeno
Wesley Hatcher
JJ Machado Austin
Samuel Ralston John's Gym Georgetown Won by Submission - 01:45
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Zane & Sonny 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-16
Dokončeno
Uriah Johnson
Dojo Kyle
Sonny Boy Barnes Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 01:06
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Miranda 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
5-10
Dokončeno
Sarah Souza
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Miranda Ramos Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Diego 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
4-18
Dokončeno
Diego Gonzalez
Tyler Bravo BVMMA Won by Submission - 01:06
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
10-19
Dokončeno
Renee Longoria
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Alexander Zapien John's Gym Liberty Hill Won by Decision - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
9-14
Dokončeno
Carmen Tucker
BJJ Revolution Team
Mackenzie Biasi Won by Submission - 01:07
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
2-15
Dokončeno
Marshall Williams
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:48
Logan Dimaala John's Gym Georgetown
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
3-15
Dokončeno
Maddox Hidalgo
John's Gym Georgetown
Jase Ellis Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
9-16
Dokončeno
Jisella Wightman
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Mackenzie Biasi Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 10-11 years
2nd division for Harper Phillips
—
(Session 2)
4-19
Dokončeno
Harper Phillips
Cooper MMA
Aaliyah Morris Pinnacle Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
1-20
Dokončeno
Josephine Warman
Double Five jiu jitsu
Ridley Joyner Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 00:14
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
7-13
Dokončeno
Jade Norwood
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by Submission - 01:24
Ziva Hernandez Vasquez Academy
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
6-19
Dokončeno
Maya Calderon
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sophia Silva Bruno Guimaraes BJJ Won by Submission - 02:37